Próximos eventos

Nenhum evento encontrado

Agenda

loader
Município Vereador (a) Nome de Urna Endereço da Câmara de Vereadores CEP
ACEGUA BEATRIZ PRIEBE SILVEIRA BEATRIZ PRIEBE SILVEIRA Rua 510, 76 - Centro  CEP 96445-000
AGUDO MARCIO ARNO HALBERSTADT MARCIO HALBERSTADT RUA THEODORO WOLDT, 400 CEP 96540-000
AJURICABA JOELSON TOSO JOELSON CUCO TOSO Rua da Matriz, 374 - Centro CEP 98750-000
ALEGRETE ANTONIO CARLOS BENITES MONTEIRO MONTEIRO RUA VASCO ALVES, 125 CEP 97540-600
ALEGRETE FIRMINA CONCEICAO MARTINS SOARES FIRMINA FUCA RUA VASCO ALVES, 125 CEP 97540-600
ALEGRETE MOISES PEREIRA FONTOURA MOISES FONTOURA RUA VASCO ALVES, 125 CEP 97540-600
ALEGRETE RUDNEI MARTINEZ PINTO RUDI PINTO RUA VASCO ALVES, 125 CEP 97540-600
ALEGRIA PEDRO DE LIMA VEIGA PEDRO VEIGA Rua 21 de Abril, 1208, Centro CEP 98905-000
ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ DO SUL GILMAR LUIZ ELY GILMAR ELY R. Mario Linck, 352 CEP 99523-000
ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ DO SUL VALI EVARISTO GIACOMELLI VALI R. Mario Linck, 352 CEP 99523-000
ALPESTRE LEDOVINO ANTONIO PACE LEDO Av. Farrapos, 470 CEP 98480-000
ALPESTRE DOUGLAS ROGE ENGELMAN DOUGLAS ENGELMAN AV. FARRAPOS, 451 CEP 98480-000
ALPESTRE IRONE MENEGHINI IRONE MENEGHINI AV. FARRAPOS, 451 CEP 98480-000
ALTO ALEGRE DILMAR LORO LORO RUA MARIO ABELINO PAGNUSSATT, 200 CEP 99430-000
ALTO ALEGRE ERNESTO CESAR GALERA CESAR RUA MARIO ABELINO PAGNUSSATT, 200 CEP 99430-000
ALTO ALEGRE MARINÊS ORSOLIN BATISTTI MARINÊS ORSOLIN BATISTTI RUA MARIO ABELINO PAGNUSSATT, 200 CEP 99430-000
ALTO ALEGRE RUDIMIR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS RUDI RUA MARIO ABELINO PAGNUSSATT, 200 CEP 99430-000
ALTO FELIZ NESTOR CANISIO JOTZ NESTOR JOTZ Rua Eugênio Kuhn, nº 300, CEP 95773-000
ALTO FELIZ ROGERIA MARIA OST BOENI ROGERIA BOENI - RÔ Rua Eugênio Kuhn, nº 300, CEP 95773-000
ALVORADA ARLINDO LUIZ SLAYFER ARLINDO SLAYFER AV. PRES. GETÚLIO VARGAS, 2266 CEP 94810-001
ALVORADA DELANOR BIF DE LAGOS PRETO AV. PRES. GETÚLIO VARGAS, 2266 CEP 94810-001
ALVORADA JOSE GERALDO DE FARIAS ZÉZO AV. PRES. GETÚLIO VARGAS, 2266 CEP 94810-001
AMARAL FERRADOR ARIMAR NUNES DE FREITAS ARIMAR RUA SIMAO BARBOSA, 666 CEP 96635-000
AMARAL FERRADOR LENARA VARGAS DOS SANTOS PRETA RUA SIMAO BARBOSA, 666 CEP 96635-000
AMARAL FERRADOR PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA PAULO RUA SIMAO BARBOSA, 666 CEP 96635-000
AMARAL FERRADOR SUERRER DE ABREU COELHO SUERRER RUA SIMAO BARBOSA, 666 CEP 96635-000
AMETISTA DO SUL CLEIDE POTRICH LISIAK CLEIDE POTRICH LISIAK RUA ARMANDO DEZORDI, 279 CEP 98465-000
AMETISTA DO SUL ILDO ALBA ILDO ALBA RUA ARMANDO DEZORDI, 279 CEP 98465-000
AMETISTA DO SUL LAURY RIBEIRO LAURY RIBEIRO RUA ARMANDO DEZORDI, 279 CEP 98465-000
ANTÔNIO PRADO GELSOMIR JUSTINO CORASSA GELSOMIR CORASSA (SABIÁ) R. Vicente Palombini, 85 - Centro CEP 95250-000
ARAMBARÉ CLAUDIO OMIR GONÇALVES NOGUEIRA MIRO CURTO RUA DR. DONARIO LOPES, 119 CEP 96178-000
ARAMBARÉ IDA  CARMELHA GARCIA MACHADO IDA MACHADO RUA DR. DONARIO LOPES, 119 CEP 96178-000
ARATIBA MARIA LUISA MULLER FERRASSO MARIA LUISA RUA LUIZ LOESER, 287 CEP 99770-000
ARROIO DO MEIO DARCI HERGESSEL DARCI HERGESSEL RUA MONSENHOR J. FERRER, 186 CEP 95940-000
ARROIO DO PADRE GILMAR CARLOS SCHLESENER GILMAR CARLOS SCHLESENER AV. 17 DE ABRIL, 347 CEP 96155-000
ARROIO DO SAL JEREMIAS SCHEFFER TEIXEIRA JERÊ AV.ASSIS BRASI, 1015 CEP 95585-000
ARROIO DO TIGRE FRANCISCO BERNARDY FRANCISCO BERNARDY RUA CARLOS ENSSLIN, 165 CEP 96950-000
ARROIO DO TIGRE MOACIR EICHNER MOACIR EICHNER - MOA RUA CARLOS ENSSLIN, 165 CEP 96950-000
ARROIO DOS RATOS MARIA HELENA MENEZES SILVEIRA PROFESSORA MARIA HELENA RUA LARGO DO MINEIRO, S/N º CEP 96740-000
ARROIO GRANDE ALEXANDRE CARDOSO DA SILVA LELECO RUA DOUTOR MONTEIRO, 185 CEP 96330-000
ARROIO GRANDE ITAMAR BOTELHO DA SILVA CAPENGA RUA DOUTOR MONTEIRO, 185 CEP 96330-000
ARROIO GRANDE JOSÉ LUIZ GARCIA KOSBY JOSÉ LUIZ KOSBY RUA DOUTOR MONTEIRO, 185 CEP 96330-000
ARROIO GRANDE OSCAR SCHUSTER NETO OSCAR SCHUSTER NETO RUA DOUTOR MONTEIRO, 185 CEP 96330-000
ARVOREZINHA ALVARO LUIZ FORNARI SALVATORI ALVARO SALVATORI RUA CARLOS SCHEFFER,1020 CEP 95995-000
ARVOREZINHA DORLAN JOÃO VELERE FERREIRA DORLAN FERREIRA RUA CARLOS SCHEFFER,1020 CEP 95995-000
ARVOREZINHA NELSO DE BONA NELSINHO RUA CARLOS SCHEFFER,1020 CEP 95995-000
ARVOREZINHA OSMAR GABIATTI DESENGRINI OSMAR DESENGRINI RUA CARLOS SCHEFFER,1020 CEP 95995-000
AUGUSTO PESTANA MARLI TERESINHA FANO VIANNA MARLI VIANNA RUA  DA REPÚBLICA, 64 CEP 98740-000
ÁUREA ADELAR KOCISESKI ADELAR KOCISESKI RUA PORTO ALEGRE, S/N º CEP: 99.835-000
BAGÉ MÁRIO AUGUSTO LARA DIAS AUGUSTO LARA AV. 7 DE SETEMBRO, 812 CEP: 96.400-003
BALNEÁRIO PINHAL GILMAR JOÃO DA SILVA GILMARZINHO AV. ITÁLIA, 2465 CEP 95599-000
BARÃO BERNARDINO SCUTTA BERNARDINO RUA DA ESTACAO, 1033 SL 102 CEP 95730-000
BARÃO LUIZ FELIPPE WERNER FELIPPE WERNER RUA DA ESTACAO, 1033 SL 102 CEP 95730-000
BARÃO DE COTEGIPE LUIZ EDUARDO RAZZIA GIACOMEL LUIZ EDUARDO GIACOMEL RUA PRINCESA ISABEL, 114 CEP: 95.730-000
BARÃO DO TRIUNFO ALEX SANDRO FALLAVENA DA ROCHA FERRUGEM PRAÇA PROF.FERNANDO DALBEN, 290 CEP: 96.735-000
BARRA DO QUARAÍ IDELCIO PILLAR RODRIGUES IDELCIO RUA SALUSTIANO MARTY, 104 CEP: 97.538-000
BARRA DO RIO AZUL ELVIO ANGELO DALLA ROSA ELVIO DALLA ROSA RUA DAS ROSAS, 268 CEP 99795-000
BARRA FUNDA BELONI TEREZINHA MARTINS DAL MORA BELONI TEREZINHA DAL MORA AV. 24 DE MARCO, 1435 CEP 99585-000
BARRA FUNDA IVONEI ZANETTI IVONEI ZANETTI AV. 24 DE MARCO, 1435 CEP 99585-000
BARRA FUNDA MÁRCIA REGINA BALISTA MARCIA REGINA BALISTA AV. 24 DE MARCO, 1435 CEP 99585-000
BENTO GONÇALVES JOCELITO LEONARDO TONIETTO TONIETTO AV. DR. CASAGRANDE, 270 CEP 95700-000
BENTO GONÇALVES MOACIR ANTONIO CAMERINI CAMERINI AV. DR. CASAGRANDE, 270 CEP 95700-000
BOA VISTA DAS MISSÕES JOÃO PEDRO BRIZOLLA DORNELLES JOÃO DORNELLES RUA FORTALEZA, 201 CEP 98335-000
BOA VISTA DAS MISSÕES ROSANE MARIA SAVARIS ROSANE RUA FORTALEZA, 201 CEP 98335-000
BOA VISTA DAS MISSÕES VALDENOR PINTO NUNES VALDENOR NUNES RUA FORTALEZA, 201 CEP 98335-000
BOA VISTA DO BURICÁ CARLOS ALBERTO DIESEL CARLOS DIESEL AV. TRÊS PASSOS, 271 CEP 98918-000
BOA VISTA DO BURICÁ LÍRIO JOSÉ DRESCH CHIGUE AV. TRÊS PASSOS, 271 CEP 98918-000
BOA VISTA DO CADEADO FILIPE DA SILVA BARASUOL FILIPE AV. CINCO IRMÃOS, 1080 CEP 98118-000
BOA VISTA DO CADEADO GERSON LUIS BECKER GERSON BECKER (DUDA) AV. CINCO IRMÃOS, 1080 CEP 98118-000
BOA VISTA DO CADEADO JOAO ALBERTO RODRIGUES MACHADO KIKO AV. CINCO IRMÃOS, 1080 CEP 98118-000
BOA VISTA DO CADEADO JORGE SCHWERZ TILICO AV. CINCO IRMÃOS, 1080 CEP 98118-000
BOA VISTA DO INCRA LEONEL NICOLODI DE MOURA LEONEL DE MOURA AV. HERACLIDES DE LIMA GOMES, S/N° CEP: 98.120-000
BOM JESUS DIOGO KRAMER BOEIRA DIOGO KRAMER BOEIRA RUA JÚLIO DE CASTILHOS 592 CEP 95290-000
BOM PROGRESSO CLAUDIOMIRO CORREA BONES CLAUDIO RUA 7, 25 CEP 98575-000
BOM RETIRO DO SUL AIRTON GIACOMINI GIACOMINI RUA REINALDO NOCHANG, 80 CEP 95870-000
BOQUEIRÃO DO LEÃO EDSON JONAS DA SILVA JONAS DA SILVA RUA SINIMBÚ, 646 CEP 95920-000
BOQUEIRÃO DO LEÃO JAIR GRUTZMANN JAIR GRUTZMANN RUA SINIMBÚ, 646 CEP 95920-000
BOQUEIRÃO DO LEÃO LUIZ CLAUDIO CARLESSO BIDI CARLESSO RUA SINIMBÚ, 646 CEP 95920-000
BOSSOROCA ALBENEI ROSA CARVALHO ALBENEI CARVALHO (FARELO) RUA MANOEL F. ANTUNES, 188 CEP: 97.850-000
BOZANO ELTON SCHWANCKE ELTON SCHWANCKE RUA SILVIO FREDERICO CECCADO, S/N º CEP 98733-000
BRAGA FLUVIO PEREIRA DA SILVA FLUVIO RUA UMBERTO DE CAMPOS 525 CEP 98560-000
BROCHIER EDSON LUIZ SCHUSTER TÉTI RUA GUILHERME HARTMANN, 260 CEP 95790-000
BROCHIER GILBERTO VALDIR BUTTENBENDER BETINHO RUA GUILHERME HARTMANN, 260 CEP 95790-000
BUTIÁ MAURÍCIO RONI DE SOUZA PEREIRA MAURICINHO RUA DO COMÉRCIO, 580 CEP 96750-000
CAÇAPAVA DO SUL MARCIA BERENICE GERVÁSIO DE FREITAS MARCIA GERVÁSIO RUA BARÃO DE CAÇAPAVA, 621 CEP 96570-000
CAÇAPAVA DO SUL PAULO SERGIO DUTRA PEREIRA PAULO PEREIRA (PAULINHO) RUA BARÃO DE CAÇAPAVA, 621 CEP 96570-000
CACHOEIRA DO SUL DANIELA DENISE SANTOS DA ROSA DANIELA SANTOS RUA 7 DE SETEMBRO, 1078 CEP 96508-010
CACHOEIRA DO SUL JEREMIAS MADEIRA OLIVEIRA JEREMIAS MADEIRA RUA 7 DE SETEMBRO, 1078 CEP 96508-010
CACHOEIRA DO SUL PAULO SERGIO TREVISAN PAULÃO TREVISAN RUA 7 DE SETEMBRO, 1078 CEP 96508-010
CACHOEIRINHA LUIZ FERNANDO MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS FERNANDO MEDEIROS RUA MANATÁ, 565 CEP 94920-080
CACHOEIRINHA MANOEL LUIS DE AVILA MANOEL D'AVILA RUA MANATÁ, 565 CEP 94920-080
CACHOEIRINHA PAULO ROBERTO MACHADO OLIVEIRA PAULINHO DA FARMACIA RUA MANATÁ, 565 CEP 94920-080
CACIQUE DOBLE ALCEU DEMARTINI DEMARTINI AV. KAINGANG, 292 CEP 99860-000
CACIQUE DOBLE SILVANA DE AVILA FONTOURA INCERTI SILVANA AV. KAINGANG, 292 CEP 99860-000
CAIÇARA ELISETE DOS SANTOS PERLIN ELISETE DOS SANTOS PERLIN RUA CUBA, 64 CEP 98440-000
CAIÇARA GELIO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA GELIO DE ALMEIDA RUA CUBA, 64 CEP 98440-000
CAIÇARA JORGE LUIZ RUVIARO JORGE LUIZ RUVIARO RUA CUBA, 64 CEP 98440-000
CAIÇARA VILMAR SOARES NENO SOARES RUA CUBA, 64 CEP 98440-000
CAMAQUÃ CLAITON SILVA DA SILVA PROFESSOR  CLAITON SILVA RUA JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA, 147 CEP 96180-000
CAMAQUÃ FABIANO MARTINS DE MEDEIROS FABIANO MEDEIROS RUA JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA, 147 CEP 96180-000
CAMAQUÃ NILZA KRUNT PUSCHNERAT NICA RUA JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA, 147 CEP 96180-000
CAMARGO JOÃO MATEUS BERNARDI JOÃO MATEUS RUA PADRE STRIPULLI, 780 CEP 99165-000
CAMARGO VALDEMAR DA SILVEIRA MOURA VALDEMAR DA SILVEIRA MOURA RUA PADRE STRIPULLI, 780 CEP 99165-000
CAMPINA DAS MISSÕES DALTRO LUIZ BASTOS DALTRO LUIZ BASTOS AV. SANTA TEREZA, 638 CEP 98975-000
CAMPINA DAS MISSÕES LUIS ERNEDIO SCHERMANN LUIS ERNEDIO SCHERMANN AV. SANTA TEREZA, 638 CEP 98975-000
CAMPO NOVO NELSON MASARRO NELSON MASARRO RUA BENTO GONÇALVES, 1312 CEP 98570-000
CAMPOS BORGES ELIANE LOUZADO BENEDETTI ELIANE LOUZADO BENEDETTI RUA GUARANI, 389 CEP 99435-000
CAMPOS BORGES GERMANO WEGENER ALEMAO RUA GUARANI, 389 CEP 99435-000
CAMPOS BORGES GILNEI GUERREIRO GILNEI GUERREIRO (GEGÊ) RUA GUARANI, 389 CEP 99435-000
CAMPOS BORGES LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA RUA GUARANI, 389 CEP 99435-000
CANDELÁRIA GESIMO DANIEL BERNARDY DANIEL RUA FREDERICO GEWHER, 1000 CEP 96930-000
CANDELÁRIA RUI LEOPOLDO BEISE RUI BEISE RUA FREDERICO GEWHER, 1000 CEP 96930-000
CANDIOTA GUILHERME VINISSIMO FARIAS BARÃO GUILHERME BARÃO RUA VINTE DE SETEMBRO, 711 CEP 96495-000
CANELA CARLOS RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA CARLÃO RUA DONA CARLINDA, 485 CEP 95680-000
CANELA ISMAEL VIEZZE ISMAEL VIEZZE RUA DONA CARLINDA, 485 CEP 95680-000
CANELA MERLIN JONE WULFF JONE DO JORNAL RUA DONA CARLINDA, 485 CEP 95680-000
CANGUÇU NEVITON NORNBERG NEVINHO NORNBERG RUA GEL. OSÓRIO, 979 CEP  96600-000
CANOAS DARIO FRANCISCO DA SILVEIRA DARIO RUA IPIRANGA, 123 CEP 92010-290
CANOAS MARCIO CRISTIANO PRADO DE FREITAS MARCIO FREITAS RUA IPIRANGA, 123 CEP 92010-290
CANOAS MARCUS VINICIUS MACHADO QUINHO RUA IPIRANGA, 123 CEP 92010-290
CANUDOS DO VALE ELTON CALIARI ELTON CALIARI RUA JOAO JOSE BRIESCH, S/N º CEP 95912-000
CANUDOS DO VALE SANDRA ELENA DANIELI BIANCHINI SANDRA BIANCHINI RUA JOAO JOSE BRIESCH, S/N º CEP 95912-000
CAPÃO BONITO DO SUL ARTUR FERNANDO RIETH LARANJEIRA RUA BENJAMIN BOLSONELLO, S/N º CEP 95308-000
CAPÃO BONITO DO SUL CARLA JANÁRA BOFF TELLES CARLA BOFF RUA BENJAMIN BOLSONELLO, S/N º CEP 95308-000
CAPÃO DA CANOA ATILAR GILBERTO GERSTNER FILHO ATILAR JR AV. RUDÁ, 745 CEP 95555-000
CAPÃO DA CANOA JOEL DE MATOS NOVASKI PARDAL AV. RUDÁ, 745 CEP 95555-000
CAPÃO DA CANOA LAVINA DIAS DE SOUZA PROFESSORA LAVINA AV. RUDÁ, 745 CEP 95555-000
CAPÃO DO CIPÓ JAIRO DE LIMA CHARAO JAIRO CHARAO RUA ANTÔNIO GARCIA DOS SANTOS, 410 CEP 97735-000
CAPÃO DO CIPÓ LUIZ OZORIO GOMES MANENTE MANJOLO RUA ANTÔNIO GARCIA DOS SANTOS, 410 CEP 97735-000
CAPÃO DO LEÃO JOSÉ FABRÍCIO FREITAS FABRICIO FREITAS AV. NARCISO SILVA, 2245 CEP 96160-000
CAPITÃO ALBERTO SUING ALBERTO SUING RUA 20 DE MARÇO, 151 CEP 95935-000
CAPIVARI DO SUL MANOEL ITAMAR SOARES DIAS BARRIGA AV. ADRIÃO MONTEIRO, 2360 CEP 95552-000
CAPIVARI DO SUL MOISES DE LIMA PERES MOISES PERES AV. ADRIÃO MONTEIRO, 2360 CEP 95552-000
CAPIVARI DO SUL PAULO RENATO DA SILVA PAULINHO CONSTRUTOR AV. ADRIÃO MONTEIRO, 2360 CEP 95552-000
CAPIVARI DO SUL SANDRA MARA SILVA CARDOSO PROF. SANDRINHA AV. ADRIÃO MONTEIRO, 2360 CEP 95552-000
CARAZINHO ALAOR GALDINO TOMAZ PROF. ALAOR AV. FLORES DA CUNHA, 799 CEP 99500-000
CARAZINHO ANSELMO BRITZKE ANSELMO GAUCHINHO AV. FLORES DA CUNHA, 799 CEP 99500-000
CARLOS BARBOSA ENIO GROLLI ENIO GROLLI RUA BUARQUE DE MACEDO, 1365 CEP 95185-000
CARLOS BARBOSA LUCILENE MARCHI DE SOUZA LUCILENE MARCHI RUA BUARQUE DE MACEDO, 1365 CEP 95185-000
CARLOS BARBOSA MARIA ROSALIA FREITAG COUSSEAU ROSALIA FREITAG COUSSEAU RUA BUARQUE DE MACEDO, 1365 CEP 95185-000
CATUÍPE JOABEL ZIMMERMANN JOABEL ZIMMERMANN RUA CEL. BICACO, 58 CEP 98770-000
CATUÍPE JOAO CARLOS DALLEPIANE JOÃO CARLOS DALLEPIANE RUA CEL. BICACO, 58 CEP 98770-000
CATUÍPE JOEL DOS SANTOS TRABUCO RUA CEL. BICACO, 58 CEP 98770-000
CATUÍPE LUIZ FERNANDO BARONI LUIZ BARONI RUA CEL. BICACO, 58 CEP 98770-000
CAXIAS DO SUL GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO GUSTAVO TOIGO RUA ALFREDO CHAVES, 1323 CEP 95020-460
CAXIAS DO SUL RAFAEL MALCORRA BUENO RAFAEL BUENO RUA ALFREDO CHAVES, 1323 CEP 95020-460
CAXIAS DO SUL RICARDO DANELUZ NETO RICARDO DANELUZ RUA ALFREDO CHAVES, 1323 CEP 95020-460
CAXIAS DO SUL VELOCINO JOÃO UEZ UEZ RUA ALFREDO CHAVES, 1323 CEP 95020-460
CENTENÁRIO ANGELITA ANA SAMOJEDEN ZIGER ANGELITA RUA LINHA RIO BRANCO, S/N º CEP: 99.838-000
CERRITO KARINA GONÇALVES REINHARDT KARINA GONÇALVES RUA MIGUEL IRIGON, S/N º CEP 96395-000
CERRITO NARA ROSI GARCIA MENARE NARA MENARÉ RUA MIGUEL IRIGON, S/N º CEP 96395-000
CERRO BRANCO BRUNO LUCIANO RADTKE BRUNO RUA HENRIQUE HUBENER, 328 CEP 96535-000
CERRO BRANCO CHARLES RICARDO PETERMANN CHARLES PETERMANN RUA HENRIQUE HUBENER, 328 CEP 96535-000
CERRO BRANCO EMIR EMILIO LANGE EMIR RUA HENRIQUE HUBENER, 328 CEP 96535-000
CERRO BRANCO FLÁVIO ANTONIO FARDIN BRODA RUA HENRIQUE HUBENER, 328 CEP 96535-000
CERRO GRANDE ARLEI ZARDINELLO ARLEI ZARDINELLO RUA 1 º  DE MAIO, 1305 CEP 98340-000
CERRO GRANDE ELEMAR TOSO ELEMAR TOSO RUA 1 º  DE MAIO, 1305 CEP 98340-000
CERRO GRANDE JUSSARA SARTORI CAMPAGNOLO JUSSARA CAMPAGNOLO RUA 1 º  DE MAIO, 1305 CEP 98340-000
CERRO GRANDE DO SUL EVALDO DOS SANTOS E SOUZA EVALDO RUA ERNESTO I. SCHMAEDECKE, 71 CEP 98340-000
CERRO GRANDE DO SUL VILSON PACHECO JUNIOR JUNIOR PACHECO RUA ERNESTO I. SCHMAEDECKE, 71 CEP 98340-000
CERRO LARGO ALBERTO FRANTZ JUNIOR JUNIOR FRANTZ RUA HELMUT SCHMIDT, 854 CEP 97900-000
CHAPADA MAICO ROBERTO HERMES MAICO HERMES RUA PADRE ANCHIETA, 90 CEP 99530-000
CHARQUEADAS ADRIANO ALVES ALEMÃO ADRIANO AV. RUI BARBOSA, 999 CEP 96745-000
CHARQUEADAS CLAUDIONOR NILSON CLAUDIONOR NENE AV. RUI BARBOSA, 999 CEP 96745-000
CHARQUEADAS JOSE FRANCISCO SILVA DA SILVA CHIQUINHO AV. RUI BARBOSA, 999 CEP 96745-000
CHARQUEADAS PAMELA LUISA LEMOS DA SILVA PAMELA LEMOS AV. RUI BARBOSA, 999 CEP 96745-000
CHUÍ JOSE  FRANCISCO AMARAL  TALAYER JOSÉ TALAYER RUA PERÚ, 1039 CEP 96255-000
CHUVISCA FABIANO AVILA DA ROCHA FABIANO ROCHA AV. 28 DE DEZEMBRO, S/N° CEP 96193-000
COLINAS JONAS KLEIN JONAS KLEIN RUA OLAVO BILAC, 670 CEP 95895-000
COLORADO ERLEI FERRARI DA FONSECA ERLEI DA FONSECA - BRANCO AV. BOA ESPERANÇA, 692 CEP 99460-000
COLORADO JULIANO FASSINI JULIANO FASSINI AV. BOA ESPERANÇA, 692 CEP 99460-000
COLORADO LUIS GILBERTO RIZZARDI LUIS RIZZARDI - DIBA AV. BOA ESPERANÇA, 692 CEP 99460-000
COLORADO MARTA REJANE MINO MARTA MINO - MARTINHA AV. BOA ESPERANÇA, 692 CEP 99460-000
CONDOR CARLOS TEAN DA ROSA TEIXEIRA KIKO RUA DO COMÉRCIO, 1190 CEP 98290-000
CONDOR CLAUDIA WEGNER STRUCKER CLAUDIA WEGNER STRUCKER RUA DO COMÉRCIO, 1190 CEP 98290-000
CONDOR LAURI SPRINGER LAURI SPRINGER RUA DO COMÉRCIO, 1190 CEP 98290-000
COQUEIRO BAIXO FELIPE DALPIAN FELIPE DALPIAN AV. ITALIA, 1660 CEP 95955-000
COQUEIRO BAIXO JACIR CESAR BETTIO JACIR CESAR BETTIO AV. ITALIA, 1660 CEP 95955-000
COQUEIROS DO SUL MARIA ROSANE WANDSCHEER ROSANE RUA PEDRO WEBER, S/N CEP 99528-000
CORONEL BARROS DOUGLAS VINICIOS LIMA DOS ANJOS DOUGLAS DOS ANJOS - DUQUINHA TRAVESSA 20 DE MARÇO, 01 CEP 98735-000
CORONEL BARROS IVANIR DE FATIMA S DOS SANTOS IVANIR STROHHECKER DOS SANTOS TRAVESSA 20 DE MARÇO, 01 CEP 98735-000
CORONEL BARROS LUCAS JAIR WOTTRICH LUCAS JAIR WOTTRICH TRAVESSA 20 DE MARÇO, 01 CEP 98735-000
CORONEL BARROS MARCELO JULIANO TRETER MARCELO JULIANO TRETER TRAVESSA 20 DE MARÇO, 01 CEP 98735-000
CORONEL BARROS ROQUE ANTONIO MATHIONI ROQUE ANTONIO MATHIONI TRAVESSA 20 DE MARÇO, 01 CEP 98735-000
CORONEL BICACO ELSON BUENO MARTINS ELSINHO AV. FRANCISCO MANOEL DINIZ, 90 CEP 98580-000
CORONEL BICACO JOÃO FRANCISCO MARQUES BRASIL JOÃOZINHO AV. FRANCISCO MANOEL DINIZ, 90 CEP 98580-000
CORONEL BICACO LUCAS SANTOS DA CRUZ LUCAS AV. FRANCISCO MANOEL DINIZ, 90 CEP 98580-000
CORONEL PILAR FABIANO FERRUCIO SABEI FABIANO FERRUCIO SABEI RUA FRANCISCO LETRARI, 366 CEP 95726-000
CORONEL PILAR VANDEMIR PILATTI VANDEMIR PILATTI RUA FRANCISCO LETRARI, 366 CEP 95726-000
COTIPORÃ ANDRE ZANELATTO ANDRE ZANELATTO RUA BENTO GONÇALVES,44 CEP 95335-000
COXILHA ANDRE LUIZ DARÉ FOCA AV. FIORAVANTI FRANCIOSI, 68 CEP 99145-000
CRISTAL LEONAR DE OLIVEIRA TUCHTENHAGEM LEONAR LARGO CAPÃO DA AMIZADE, 34 CEP 96195-000
CRISTAL DO SUL ELOI LUIZ ROCKEMBACK ELOI LUIZ ROCKEMBACK RUA GERMANO LAVIWSQIS, S/N CEP 98368-000
CRISTAL DO SUL ROSELÉTE DA SILVA ROSELETE RUA GERMANO LAVIWSQIS, S/N CEP 98368-000
CRUZ ALTA JORGE LUIS CORREA BONALDI JOCA BONALDI AV. VENÂNCIO AIRES,1611 CEP 98005-020
CRUZ ALTA MARINO MARANGON MARINO MARANGON AV. VENÂNCIO AIRES,1611 CEP 98005-020
CRUZ ALTA SCHANA REIS CORREA SHANA REIS AV. VENÂNCIO AIRES,1611 CEP 98005-020
CRUZALTENSE OSVALDIR JOSE RIGON RIGON AV. PEDRO VAZ DE CAMINHA,55 CEP 99665-000
CRUZEIRO DO SUL GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RICHTER GUSTAVO RUA SÃO GABRIEL, 72 CEP 95930-000
CRUZEIRO DO SUL JOÃO CELSO FUHR MONGA RUA SÃO GABRIEL, 72 CEP 95930-000
DILERMANDO DE AGUIAR ALAN BASTIANELLO KROTH ALAN KROTH AV. IBICUÍ, S/N° CEP 97180-000
DILERMANDO DE AGUIAR MARIA EDI QUINHONES CEZIMBRA MARIA CEZIMBRA AV. IBICUÍ, S/N° CEP 97180-000
DOIS IRMÃOS PAULINO ADALBERTO RENZ PAULINO RENZ RUA NOVO HAMBURGO, 1079 CEP 93950-000
DOIS IRMÃOS DAS MISSÕES CRISTIANO DE BAIRROS RODRIGUES BANHA RUA AMANTINO JOSE SCHIAVO, 66 CEP 98385-000
DOIS LAJEADOS JORGE LUIZ BAGGIO TITI BAGGIO RUA JOÃO RIBEIRO , 57 CEP 99220-000
DOM FELICIANO LUIZ WACLAW LEMPEK MALISZEWSKI PROFESSOR CACAU AV. WESPASIANO CORREA, 552 CEP 96190-000
DOM PEDRITO ELI FERREIRA BARBOSA ELI BARBOSA RUA BERNARDINO ANGELO, 975 CEP 96450-000
DOM PEDRITO HILTOM ENDER SILVA LOPES HILTOM ENDER LOPES MANINHO RUA BERNARDINO ANGELO, 975 CEP 96450-000
DOM PEDRITO JONATHAN SOUZA DUARTE JONATHAN DUARTE RUA BERNARDINO ANGELO, 975 CEP 96450-000
DOM PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARA ADILSON BEHNCK CARDOSO ADILSON AV. CENTRAL, 89 CEP 95568-000
DOM PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARA JOSE LIPPERT SEBASTIAO ZEZO AV. CENTRAL, 89 CEP 95568-000
DOM PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARA PAULO CESAR EVALDT HENDLER PAULO CESAR AV. CENTRAL, 89 CEP 95568-000
DONA FRANCISCA MILTON INACIO DA SILVA BITO RUA DO COMÉRCIO, 589 CEP 97280-000
DOUTOR RICARDO TIAGO LUIZ BERTOTTI TIAGO BERTOTTI RS 332 KM 21, N º 3699 CEP 95967-000
DOUTOR RICARDO VERIDIANA ALBA VERIDIANA RS 332 KM 21, N º 3699 CEP 95967-000
ELDORADO DO SUL FÁBIO JOSÉ ARAUJO LEAL FABIO LEAL AV. EMANCIPAÇÃO, 480 CEP 92990-000
ELDORADO DO SUL GELSON ANTUNES SANTOS PASTOR GELSON AV. EMANCIPAÇÃO, 480 CEP 92990-000
ELDORADO DO SUL PAULO RICARDO ROCHA DOS SANTOS PAULO BANANA AV. EMANCIPAÇÃO, 480 CEP 92990-000
ENCANTADO JAQUELINE BEATRIZ TABORDA JAQUELINE TABORDA RUA MIGUEL LUIZ PRETTO, 535 CEP 95960-000
ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL DIEGO DÁVILA CHRISTOFF DOUTOR DIEGO PRAÇA DR. OZY TEIXIEIRA, 118 CEP 96610-000
ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL LUIS CARLOS MOREIRA DOS SANTOS GALERA PRAÇA DR. OZY TEIXIEIRA, 118 CEP 96610-000
ENGENHO VELHO LUCIMAR ANTONIO VOLPI LUCIMAR VOLPI RUA CAPITÃO VALÉRIO, 845 CEP 99698-000
ENTRE RIOS DO SUL ALEX MARIA ALEX MARIA AV. DANILO LORENZI, 585 CEP 99645-000
ENTRE-IJUÍS VILMAR OLIVEIRA MARCIANO ROTILLI VILMAR ROTILLI RUA AMANTINO WOBETO, 51 CEP 98855-000
ERECHIM ANDRE LUIZ JUCOSKI PROFESSOR ANDRÉ JUCOSKI AV. COMANDANTE SALOMONI, 21 CEP 99700-000
ERECHIM FLAVIO DE BARCELLOS FLAVINHO BARCELLOS AV. COMANDANTE SALOMONI, 21 CEP 99700-000
ERNESTINA ARI ANTONIO MELLO ARIZINHO - ARI MELLO RUAFERNANDO DUDERSTADT, 479 CEP 99140-000
ERNESTINA DOUGLAS DORR TEKO - DOUGLAS DORR RUAFERNANDO DUDERSTADT, 479 CEP 99140-000
ERNESTINA LEONIR DE SOUZA VARGAS LEONIR VARGAS RUAFERNANDO DUDERSTADT, 479 CEP 99140-000
ERVAL SECO CLAUDIA NAIR WEIAND CLAUDIA WEIAND AV. ALBINO VAGUINER, 382 CEP 98390-000
ERVAL SECO NEUZA DE BORBA BRAGA NEUZA BRAGA AV. ALBINO VAGUINER, 382 CEP 98390-000
ERVAL SECO PAULO LEVINO HEEMANN PAULO HEEMANN AV. ALBINO VAGUINER, 382 CEP 98390-000
ESPUMOSO JOACIR LUIZ MACHADO PINTO POPULAR BRANCO PRAÇA ARTUR RITTER DE MEDEIROS, 130 CEP 99400-000
ESPUMOSO JOSÉ CARLOS MEHRING ZÉ CARLOS PRAÇA ARTUR RITTER DE MEDEIROS, 130 CEP 99400-000
ESPUMOSO LEOMAR GUGEL LEO GUGEL PRAÇA ARTUR RITTER DE MEDEIROS, 130 CEP 99400-000
ESPUMOSO MARCEL ROTTA SIMON MARCEL ROTTA SIMON PRAÇA ARTUR RITTER DE MEDEIROS, 130 CEP 99400-000
ESTAÇÃO LIRIO CENTOFANTE LIRIO AV. LIDO TAGLIAIRI, 1024 CEP 99930-000
ESTEIO MARIO CELENTE COUTO DR. MARIO COUTO RUA 24 DE AGOSTO 535 CEP 93260-120
ESTRELA VELHA CARLOS BONNE NETO CARLOS BONNE AV. JOAO lUIS BILLIG 27 CEP 96990-000
EUGÊNIO DE CASTRO DALTRO BARBOSA DE ABREU DALTRO BARBOSA AV. MANOEL FERNANDES 173 CEP 98860-000
FAGUNDES VARELA ELISANDRO VALENTE ELISANDRO VALENTE AV. ALFREDO REALI, 300 CEP 95333-000
FAGUNDES VARELA MARILENE RUY CORTELLINI MARILENE CORTELLINI AV. ALFREDO REALI, 300 CEP 95333-000
FAGUNDES VARELA RENATO GRANDO RENATO GRANDO AV. ALFREDO REALI, 300 CEP 95333-000
FARROUPILHA DEIVID ARGENTA DEIVID ARGENTA RUA TIRADENTES, 411 SOBRE LOJA CEP 95180-000
FARROUPILHA THIAGO PINTOS BRUNET DR. THIAGO BRUNET RUA TIRADENTES, 411 SOBRE LOJA CEP 95180-000
FAXINAL DO SOTURNO ERLI EDINO BARBIERI ERLI BARBIERI (NENÉ) RUA SETE DE SETMBRO, 790 CEP 97220-000
FAXINAL DO SOTURNO GILBERTO BARATTO GILBERTO BARATTO (BARATÃO) RUA SETE DE SETMBRO, 790 CEP 97220-000
FAZENDA VILANOVA DILCEU FRANCISCO DA SILVA DIRCEU RUA PORTO ALEGRE, 224 CEP 95875-000
FAZENDA VILANOVA MARCOS ADRIANO LERNER KIKO RUA PORTO ALEGRE, 224 CEP 95875-000
FELIZ JOSEANE HAHN PROFESSORA JOSEANE HAHN RUA PINHEIRO MACHADO, 55 CEP 95770-000
FLORES DA CUNHA CLAUDETE GAIO CONTE CLAUDETE GAIO CONTE RUA SÃO JOSÉ, 2500 CEP 95270-000
FLORIANO PEIXOTO DAIANA KARPINSKI DAIANA RUA LUIS CARAMORI, 1567 CEP 99910-000
FONTOURA XAVIER ALGEMIRO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA ALGEMIRO PINHEIRO AV. 25 DE ABRIL, 920 CEP 99370-000
FORMIGUEIRO SEILA TRINDADE FERREIRA SEILA TRINDADE FERREIRA RUA CEL. VERÍSSIMO, 265 CEP 97210-000
FORTALEZA DOS VALOS OSVALDO MARANGON OSVALDO MARANGON RUA LIBRELOTTO, 316 CEP 98125-000
FREDERICO WESTPHALEN OLIVERIO DE VARGAS ROSADO OLIVERIO DE VARGAS ROSADO RUA DO COMÉRCIO, 976 CEP 98400-000
GARIBALDI JOSÉ BORTOLINI JOSÉ BORTOLINI - ZÉ DA PATROLA TRAVESSA 31 DE OUTUBRO, 59 CEP 95720-000
GARRUCHOS ALCION DE SOUZA OURIQUE PROFESSOR ALCION RUA LIBANIO SASSO 736 CEP 97690-000
GARRUCHOS CARLOS DIRCEU VIEIRA MATTOSO CARLINHOS MATTOSO RUA LIBANIO SASSO 736 CEP 97690-000
GARRUCHOS JOAO CARNEIRO SARMENTO JOAO SARMENTO RUA LIBANIO SASSO 736 CEP 97690-000
GAURAMA ALVARO MÁRIO TONIAL ALVARO TONIAL RUA JOÃO ARMANDO SPERB, 338 CEP 99830-000
GAURAMA ELIANA KATIA BRUSCHI BERGAMO OFFEMANN KÁTIA RUA JOÃO ARMANDO SPERB, 338 CEP 99830-000
GAURAMA PAULO COMANDULLI PAULO COMANDULLI RUA JOÃO ARMANDO SPERB, 338 CEP 99830-000
GENERAL CÂMARA DANIEL FERREIRA DOS PASSOS DANIEL PASSOS RUA GETÚLIO VARGAS, 27 CEP 95820-000
GENTIL ADELIR SCHIAVON ADELIR SCHIAVON AV. 20 DE MARÇO 1178 CEP 99160-000
GENTIL CATIA SHEILA DE SOUZA PALUDO SHEILA DE SOUZA AV. 20 DE MARÇO 1178 CEP 99160-000
GENTIL JANIO GILSON FOLCHINI LOPES JANIO LOPES AV. 20 DE MARÇO 1178 CEP 99160-000
GENTIL JURACI DOS SANTOS MELLO JURA MELLO AV. 20 DE MARÇO 1178 CEP 99160-000
GIRUÁ ERNANI ZAGONEL ERNANI ZAGONEL PRAÇA ALÁDIO FERREIRA, 50 CEP 98870-000
GIRUÁ FERNANDO ZIMMERMANN PRESTES FERNANDO PRESTES PRAÇA ALÁDIO FERREIRA, 50 CEP 98870-000
GIRUÁ SIMONE APARECIDA BRAGA KOGLER SIMONE KOGLER PRAÇA ALÁDIO FERREIRA, 50 CEP 98870-000
GLORINHA ADEMAR DE OLIVEIRA ADEMAR DE OLIVEIRA RUA AV. DR. POMPÍLIO G. SOBRINHO, 23225 CEP 94380-000
GRAMADO DOS LOUREIROS VALDOIR DA SILVA GRILO RUA JOSÉ PEDRO LOUREIRO DE MELO 1080 CEP 99605-000
GRAMADO XAVIER LAURI JOSÉ FISCHER LAURI FISCHER RUA 20 DE MARÇO 25 CEP 96875-000
GRAVATAÍ ALEXSANDER ALMEIDA DE MEDEIROS ALEX PEIXE RUA JOSÉ LOUREIRO DA SILVA, 2597 CEP 94010-001
GRAVATAÍ FRANCISCO DEMÉTRIO TAFRAS DEMÉTRIO DO ESPORTE RUA JOSÉ LOUREIRO DA SILVA, 2597 CEP 94010-001
GRAVATAÍ ROSANE MASSULO DA SILVA BORDIGNON ROSANE BORDIGNON RUA JOSÉ LOUREIRO DA SILVA, 2597 CEP 94010-001
GUAÍBA ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS ALVES ALE ALVES AV. 7 DE SETEMBRO, 325 CEP 92500-000
GUAÍBA JOÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COLARES PERES DR. JOÃO COLLARES AV. 7 DE SETEMBRO, 325 CEP 92500-000
GUAPORÉ ADEMIR DAMO ADEMIR DAMO AV. MONSENHOR SCALABRINI 600 CEP 99200-000
GUAPORÉ ANTONIO JOSÉ PANDOLFO ANTONINHO PANDOLFO AV. MONSENHOR SCALABRINI 600 CEP 99200-000
GUAPORÉ RODRIGO DE MARCO RODRIGO DE MARCO AV. MONSENHOR SCALABRINI 600 CEP 99200-000
GUARANI DAS MISSÕES BERTIL BOLIVAR NILSSON BERTIL NILSSON (BETO) RUA GIRUÁ, 190 CEP 97950-000
HERVAL JOÃO BATISTA LIMA SAIS BATISTA RUA RAFAEL PINTO BANDEIRA, 671 CEP 96310-000
HERVAL ODEMAR DA SILVA DAMASCENO DAMASCENO RUA RAFAEL PINTO BANDEIRA, 671 CEP 96310-000
HERVAL PAULO RICARDO NEVES COELHO PAULO COELHO RUA RAFAEL PINTO BANDEIRA, 671 CEP 96310-000
HERVAL PAULO ROBERTO NOBRE DOS SANTOS PAULO DO TAXI RUA RAFAEL PINTO BANDEIRA, 671 CEP 96310-000
HORIZONTINA MARCIO FISCHER FICHINHA RUA BAUDUÍNO SCHNEIDER, 375 CEP 98920-000
HULHA NEGRA GETULIO PORTO GETULIO PORTO AV. GETÚLIO VARGAS, 1582 CEP 96460-000
HULHA NEGRA MARCUS ROBERTO MIELKE LEITZKE MARCUS LEITZKE AV. GETÚLIO VARGAS, 1582 CEP 96460-000
HULHA NEGRA WAGNER TAVARES DA SILVA ENGENHEIRO WAGNER AV. GETÚLIO VARGAS, 1582 CEP 96460-000
IBIAÇÁ GLODOVIR PIANA PIANA RUA DO INTERVENTOR, 547 CEP 99940-000
IBIAÇÁ TACIANO TIEPO TACIANO RUA DO INTERVENTOR, 547 CEP 99940-000
IBIAÇÁ VALDECIR SCHENATTO FERPA RUA DO INTERVENTOR, 547 CEP 99940-000
IBIRAPUITÃ ANTONIO CARLOS BARBOSA BARBOSA RUA ANTÔNIO SCYLA MUNIZ, 394 CEP 99320-000
IBIRAPUITÃ JOSE MAURICIO PADILHA JOSE MAURICIO PADILHA RUA ANTÔNIO SCYLA MUNIZ, 394 CEP 99320-000
IBIRAPUITÃ JOSE VANTUIR PEZZINI KLAR TILE RUA ANTÔNIO SCYLA MUNIZ, 394 CEP 99320-000
IJUÍ ALEXANDRA DE FREITAS LENTZ ALEXANDRA LENTZ RUA BENJAMIN CONSTANT, 116 / 2°ANDAR CEP 98700-000
IJUÍ CLAUDIOMIRO GABBI PEZZETTTA PEZZETTA RUA BENJAMIN CONSTANT, 116 / 2°ANDAR CEP 98700-000
IJUÍ DARCI PRETTO DA SILVA PRETTO RUA BENJAMIN CONSTANT, 116 / 2°ANDAR CEP 98700-000
IJUÍ EDEMILSON FRANCO MASTELLA MISCO RUA BENJAMIN CONSTANT, 116 / 2°ANDAR CEP 98700-000
IJUÍ JOAO PEDRO MONTEIRO JOAO MONTEIRO RUA BENJAMIN CONSTANT, 116 / 2°ANDAR CEP 98700-000
IJUÍ MARCOS CESAR BARRIQUELLO MARCOS BARRIQUELLO RUA BENJAMIN CONSTANT, 116 / 2°ANDAR CEP 98700-000
IJUÍ MARILDO KRONBAUER MUTLY RUA BENJAMIN CONSTANT, 116 / 2°ANDAR CEP 98700-000
ILÓPOLIS EDEMILSON MARANGON EDEMILSON MARANGON RUA LEOPOLDO SPÉZIA, 640 CEP 95990-000
IMBÉ FABRÍCIO REBECHI HAUBERT FABRÍCIO REBECHI RUA SAPIRANGA, 411 CEP 95625-000
IMBÉ LEANDRO CANDIAGO DR. LEANDRO RUA SAPIRANGA, 411 CEP 95625-000
IPIRANGA DO SUL GILBERTO LUIZ CARTERI CARTERI RUA DO COMÉRCIO, 124 CEP 99925-000
IRAÍ NELI TEREZINHA RIBEIRO NELI TEREZINHA RIBEIRO RUA VALZUMIRO DUTRA, 161 CEP 98460-000
ITACURUBI CARLOS ARIOVALDO MARTINS RIBEIRO MANDUCA RUA AMÁLIA ROCHA, 259 CEP 97685-000
ITACURUBI DIONES DE LOURENÇO CAMARGO DIONES RUA AMÁLIA ROCHA, 259 CEP 97685-000
ITACURUBI JARI TOME DA SILVA PEDROSO TOME PEDROSO RUA AMÁLIA ROCHA, 259 CEP 97685-000
ITACURUBI JORGE MILTON SOARES RIGON JORGE RIGON RUA AMÁLIA ROCHA, 259 CEP 97685-000
ITAPUCA NAMIR FERREIRA NAMIR FERREIRA RUA ARVOREZINHA, 995 CEP 95997-000
ITAQUI EBER ESCOBAR DE ALMEIDA EBER ESCOBAR RUA DR. JOÃO DUBAL GOULART, 942 CEP 97650-000
ITAQUI LAURO LUIZ HENDGES DR. LAURO / LAURINHO RUA DR. JOÃO DUBAL GOULART, 942 CEP 97650-000
ITAQUI LEONARDO DICSON SANCHEZ BETIN LEONARDO BETIN RUA DR. JOÃO DUBAL GOULART, 942 CEP 97650-000
ITATI JAIRO ROBERTO TORRES DE BITTENCOURT JAIRO RUA COSTA DO RIO S/N º CEP 95548-000
ITATI OSMAR PRUSCH DA ROCHA OSMAR ROCHA RUA COSTA DO RIO S/N º CEP 95548-000
ITATIBA DO SUL LUIS RODRIGUES DO PRADO LUIS DO PRADO (IDIO) AV. AMÉRICA, 401 CEP 99760-000
IVORÁ JAIR FRANCISCO VELASCO CARGNELUTTI JAIR CARGNELUTTI AV. GARIBALDI, 1098 CEP 98160-000
IVORÁ SANDRO GARROT SANDRO GARROT AV. GARIBALDI, 1098 CEP 98160-000
IVOTI JANIO SIMIAO DROVAL RUSSO AV. PRES. LUCENA, 3565 CEP 93900-000
JABOTICABA AMAURI AMARAL OCHOA AMAURI OCHOA RUA BROCHADO DA ROCHA, 111 CEP 98350-000
JABOTICABA DANIELI PEREIRA ALVES DANI FOGAÇA RUA BROCHADO DA ROCHA, 111 CEP 98350-000
JABOTICABA RUBEM LAU STEFANELLO CHICO PRETO RUA BROCHADO DA ROCHA, 111 CEP 98350-000
JACUIZINHO CLAUDIO ANTUNES VIEIRA CLAUDIO VIEIRA RUA ELOI TATIN, S/N° CEP 99457-000
JACUIZINHO PAULO CESAR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA PAULAO RUA ELOI TATIN, S/N° CEP 99457-000
JACUIZINHO PAULO GILMAR SCHNEIDER PAULINHO SCHNEIDER RUA ELOI TATIN, S/N° CEP 99457-000
JACUTINGA DARCI JOSÉ DE RÉ DARCI JOSÉ DE RÉ RUA ÂNGELO FABIANE, 106 CEP 99730-000
JAGUARÃO JORGE NEWTON TORMES ECHEVENGUA JORGE TORMES AV. GENERAL OSÓRIO, 535 CEP 96300-000
JAGUARI CÁTINA MONTEIRO FRESCURA CÁTINA MONTEIRO PRAÇA GILSON CARLOS REGINATT, S/N º CEP 97760-000
JAGUARI WOLMAR ZANINI PICOLI WOLMAR PICOLI PRAÇA GILSON CARLOS REGINATT, S/N º CEP 97760-000
JAQUIRANA ROGÉRIO BRAGA MACIEL LELO RUA INÁCIO RODRIGUES, 550 CEP 95420-000
JAQUIRANA VERA CRISTINA MAGAGNIN DE MELO VERA MAGAGNIN RUA INÁCIO RODRIGUES, 550 CEP 95420-000
JÓIA HELENA SALETE CAVALHEIRO GONÇALVES CEOLIN HELENA SALETE C. G. CEOLIN RUA DR. EDMAR KRUEL, 258 CEP 98180-000
JÓIA LUIS CARLOS SOUZA LUIS CARLOS SOUZA RUA DR. EDMAR KRUEL, 258 CEP 98180-000
LAGOA BONITA DO SUL ANTONIO LOVATTO POSSEBON ANTONIO LOVATTO POSSEBON AV. JOSÉ LUCHESE, 822 CEP 96920-000
LAGOA VERMELHA ARIOVALDO CARLOS DA SILVA ARIOVALDO (CHARUTO) PRAÇA MARECHAL DEODORO, 44 CEP 95300-000
LAGOA VERMELHA JOSÉ MARIO CENI BARRETO DR. JOSÉ MARIO PRAÇA MARECHAL DEODORO, 44 CEP 95300-000
LAGOA VERMELHA RANYERI BERLATTO BOZZA RANYERI BOZZA PRAÇA MARECHAL DEODORO, 44 CEP 95300-000
LAGOA VERMELHA VICENTE DURIGON VICENTE DURIGON PRAÇA MARECHAL DEODORO, 44 CEP 95300-000
LAGOÃO ALESSANDRO NUNES DA COSTA ALESSANDRO RUA RODOLFO STECKER, S/N º CEP 99340-000
LAGOÃO ANTONIO MOACIR DOS SANTOS MOACIR RUA RODOLFO STECKER, S/N º CEP 99340-000
LAGOÃO TIAGO EDUARDO MAI GUARIENTI TIAGO GUARIENTI RUA RODOLFO STECKER, S/N º CEP 99340-000
LAJEADO ARILENE MARIA DALMORO NECA DALMORO AV. BENJAMIN CONSTANT, 670 / 3° AND. CEP 95900-000
LAJEADO DO BUGRE MARCOS ANTONIO PEREIRA MARTINS MARCÃO RUA 20 DE MARÇO, S/N º CEP 98320-000
LAVRAS DO SUL ADILSON SEIXAS ADILSON SEIXAS RUA ADÃO TEIXEIRA DA SILVEIRA, S/N º CEP 97390-000
LAVRAS DO SUL ROSANE RIBEIRO BARBOSA COSTA ROSANE COSTA RUA ADÃO TEIXEIRA DA SILVEIRA, S/N º CEP 97390-000
LIBERATO SALZANO ANTONIO PEDRO GUADAGNIN GUADAGNIN AV. RIO BRANCO, 234 CEP 99690-000
LIBERATO SALZANO JOSÉ CLOVIS DA SILVA CLOVIS AV. RIO BRANCO, 234 CEP 99690-000
LIBERATO SALZANO MARILEI MARCOLAN MARI AV. RIO BRANCO, 234 CEP 99690-000
LINHA NOVA MARCELO BECK MARCELO BECK RUA HERINQUE SPIER, 1572 CEP 95768-000
LINHA NOVA WALDERENA ALBERS WALDIRENE RUA HERINQUE SPIER, 1572 CEP 95768-000
MANOEL VIANA ELOIR ELOI SCHROER ALEMÃO DA OFICINA RUA WALTER JOBIM, 171 CEP 97640-000
MANOEL VIANA JOSÉ ELVANIR RENZ ALEMÃO RENZ RUA WALTER JOBIM, 171 CEP 97640-000
MANOEL VIANA VALDIR BIZZACO WITT VALDIR WITT RUA WALTER JOBIM, 171 CEP 97640-000
MAQUINÉ DARIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA DARIO OLIVEIRA AV. GENERAL OSÓRIO, 480 CEP 95530-000
MAQUINÉ MARLI DA SILVA DIAS DARIVA MARLI DIAS DARIVA AV. GENERAL OSÓRIO, 480 CEP 95530-000
MAQUINÉ PEDRO RIBEIRO PEDRO RIBEIRO AV. GENERAL OSÓRIO, 480 CEP 95530-000
MAQUINÉ VILMAR DA ROSA VILMAR DA ROSA AV. GENERAL OSÓRIO, 480 CEP 95530-000
MARCELINO RAMOS AQUILES CESARI CESARI PRAÇA PADRE BASSO, 15 CEP 99800-000
MARIANA PIMENTEL LUCIANO OVALHE NUNES LUCIANO RUA DR. MONTAURI Nº 10 CEP 92900-000
MARIANO MORO NEIMAR LUIS BATTISTI NEIMAR BATTISTI RUA MIGUEL DETONI, 300 CEP 99790-000
MARIANO MORO ROISE LUIZA MATTIA ROISE LUIZA MATTIA RUA MIGUEL DETONI, 300 CEP 99790-000
MARIANO MORO VALDECIR BARBIERI VALDECIR BARBIERI RUA MIGUEL DETONI, 300 CEP 99790-000
MARIANO MORO VALENTIM PUNHI VALENTIM PUNHI RUA MIGUEL DETONI, 300 CEP 99790-000
MARIANO MORO VALMIR BRANDAO VALMIR BRANDAO RUA MIGUEL DETONI, 300 CEP 99790-000
MARQUES DE SOUZA MIRTES MARGARETE BRUCH MIRTES MARGARETE BRUCH RUA GETÚLIO VARGAS, 796 CEP 95923-000
MARQUES DE SOUZA ROBERTO GIOVANELLA BETO RUA GETÚLIO VARGAS, 796 CEP 95923-000
MATO CASTELHANO MARCIO UNCINI PICOLO MARCIO UNCINI PICOLO RUA DOMINGOS SAGGIORATO, S/N º CEP 99180-000
MATO CASTELHANO ROGERIO AZEREDO FRANCA ROGERIO AZEREDO FRANCA RUA DOMINGOS SAGGIORATO, S/N º CEP 99180-000
MATO LEITÃO REGIS MARTENS REGIS MARTENS RUA CÔNEGO PEDRO H. VIER, 1080 CEP 95835-000
MINAS DO LEÃO CESAR AUGUSTO AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA GUTO AV. GETÚLIO VARGAS, 2030 CEP 96755-000
MINAS DO LEÃO SAMIR CUBAL SAMIR CUBAL AV. GETÚLIO VARGAS, 2030 CEP 96755-000
MONTAURI JOSÉ CARLOS ZANETTI MANINHO RUA VIA CARDONA, 600 CEP 99255-000
MONTE BELO DO SUL NILSO CAVALERI NILSO CAVALERI RUA SIMONETTO, 289 CEP 95718-000
MONTENEGRO ERICO FERNANDO VELTEN ERICO VELTEN RUA JOÃO PESSOA, 1388 CEP 95780-000
MORMAÇO EDUARDO ZANIN PROFESSOR EDUARDO AV. WILLIBALDO KOENIG, 864 CEP 99315-000
MORMAÇO LAIR DA SILVA DE FARIAS LAIR (LAIRZINHO) AV. WILLIBALDO KOENIG, 864 CEP 99315-000
MORRO REUTER JOSE INACIO TERNUS TERNUS CABELEIREIRO BR 116 - KM 216 CEP 93990-000
MORRO REUTER RENALDO WARKEN GALO FINO BR 116 - KM 216 CEP 93990-000
MOSTARDAS ADELINO BITTENCOURT DA SILVEIRA ADELINO SILVEIRA RUA 15 DE NOVEMBRO, 648 CEP 96270-000
MOSTARDAS DANGELO MOTTA SOARES DANGELO MOTTA RUA 15 DE NOVEMBRO, 648 CEP 96270-000
MOSTARDAS EDINEI SOUZA MACHADO EDINEI MACHADO RUA 15 DE NOVEMBRO, 648 CEP 96270-000
MOSTARDAS LUIS CARLOS DAL ONGARO DR. LUIS RUA 15 DE NOVEMBRO, 648 CEP 96270-000
MUÇUM AMARILDO BALDASSO AMARILDO BALDASSO RUA BORGES DE MEDEIROS, 50 CEP 95970-000
MULITERNO FERNANDO DOS SANTOS FERNANDO DOS SANTOS RUA 20 DE MARÇO, 156 CEP 99990-000
MULITERNO SAMUEL REZO CLAUDINO SAMUEL REZO CLAUDINO RUA 20 DE MARÇO, 156 CEP 99990-000
NÃO-ME-TOQUE ALBERTO MAURER ALBERTO MAURER - BETINHO AV. ALTO JACUÍ, 84 CEP 99470-000
NÃO-ME-TOQUE EVERALDO QUADROS DE MOURA EVERALDO AV. ALTO JACUÍ, 84 CEP 99470-000
NONOAI IDELAR CARESIA TIQUE RUA JÚLIO GOLIN, 591 CEP 99600-000
NONOAI ZULMAR DE BASTIANI ZULMAR RUA JÚLIO GOLIN, 591 CEP 99600-000
NOVA BASSANO ELENITA MINOSSI PECCATTI ELENITA PECCATTI RUA SILVA JARDIM, 505 CEP 95340-000
NOVA BASSANO MAURICIO FRIGO' MAURICIO FRIGO RUA SILVA JARDIM, 505 CEP 95340-000
NOVA BASSANO VALDECIR DALL AGNOL VALDECIR DALL AGNOL RUA SILVA JARDIM, 505 CEP 95340-000
NOVA BOA VISTA CLEBER BADIN CRETZ RUA JACÓ WAGNER SOBRINHO, 40 CEP 99580-000
NOVA BOA VISTA NEURI STAGGEMEIER NEURI STAGGEMEIER RUA JACÓ WAGNER SOBRINHO, 40 CEP 99580-000
NOVA BRÉSCIA ELISABETE MONICA CIGOLINI ELISABETE MONICA CIGOLINI AV. BENTO GONÇALVES, 1400 CEP 95950-000
NOVA CANDELÁRIA EDEMAR WILLE EDEMAR WILLE RUA SÃO FRANCISCO, 520 CEP 98919-000
NOVA CANDELÁRIA EVANDRO EDINEI SCHLINDWEIN EVANDRO SCHLINDWEIN RUA SÃO FRANCISCO, 520 CEP 98919-000
NOVA CANDELÁRIA JULIO CEZAR SCHNEIDER SCHONS JULIO SCHONS RUA SÃO FRANCISCO, 520 CEP 98919-000
NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL ALCIONE ENGROFF SCHMIDT ALCIONE SCHMIDT RUA MARQUÊS DE TAMANDARÉ, 1470 CEP 97770-000
NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL JOSÉ CARLOS SAGRILO CARLINHOS SAGRILO RUA MARQUÊS DE TAMANDARÉ, 1470 CEP 97770-000
NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL LIONIR SIQUEIRA MEDEIROS LEONIR MEDEIROS RUA MARQUÊS DE TAMANDARÉ, 1470 CEP 97770-000
NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL SADI COGO SADI COGO RUA MARQUÊS DE TAMANDARÉ, 1470 CEP 97770-000
NOVA HARTZ NELSON BAUER ALEMÃO DO BANHADO RUA EMÍLIO JOST, 427 CEP 93890-000
NOVA PETRÓPOLIS CLAUDIO ANTONIO GOTTSCHALK CLAUDIO GOTTSCHALK RUA TIRADENTES, 256 CEP 95150-000
NOVA PETRÓPOLIS JERÔNIMO STAHL PINTO JERÔNIMO - PRETO RUA TIRADENTES, 256 CEP 95150-000
NOVA PRATA CLAYTON RIGO CNRIGO AV. ADOLFO SCHNEIDER, 55 CEP 95320-000
NOVA RAMADA JAIR ROBERTO UHDE JAIR UHDE RUA DOM PEDRO I , S/N º CEP 98758-000
NOVA RAMADA LUIZ CARLOS LIBARDI DA SILVA LUIZ CARLOS (BILO) RUA DOM PEDRO I , S/N º CEP 98758-000
NOVA SANTA RITA LEONARDO DE SOUZA VIEIRA LEONARDO DOS FRIOS RUA PADRE NICOLAU FLACH, 64 CEP 92480-000
NOVO BARREIRO ADILSON CASTRO MACHADO TITO GRAIA RUA SÃO JOÃO BATISTA, 96 CEP 98338-000
NOVO CABRAIS ALVARO LUIZ SCHEFFEL TITO AV. 28 DE DEZEMBRO, S/N º CEP 96545-000
NOVO HAMBURGO FELIPE KUHN BRAUN FELIPE KUHN BRAUN RUA ALMIRANTE BARROSO, 261 CEP 93510-290
NOVO HAMBURGO VILMAR EMILIO HEMING ENFERMEIRO VILMAR RUA ALMIRANTE BARROSO, 261 CEP 93510-290
NOVO XINGU ADAIR WITTER FRIEDRICH TATO AV. DR. JOÃO FREITAS, 75 CEP 99687-000
OSÓRIO EMERSON ARLI MAGNI DA SILVA EMERSON MAGNI AV. JORGE DARIVA, 1211 CEP 95520-000
OSÓRIO GILBERTO SANTOS DE SOUZA BETO GUEIÊ AV. JORGE DARIVA, 1211 CEP 95520-000
OSÓRIO MARCOS MARQUES BOLZAN MARCOS BOLZAN AV. JORGE DARIVA, 1211 CEP 95520-000
OSÓRIO MARIA ISABEL DA SILVA PEREIRA BELINHA AV. JORGE DARIVA, 1211 CEP 95520-000
PAIM FILHO ITAMAR BETTIOLLO ITAMAR BETTIOLLO AV. RIO GRANDE, S/N º CEP 99850-000
PAIM FILHO TANIA REGINA DAL PRA ANDRIGHETTI TANIA AV. RIO GRANDE, S/N º CEP 99850-000
PALMARES DO SUL GILMAR ALVES DE SOUZA GILMAR SOUZA AV. 7 DE ABRIL, 1731 CEP 95540-000
PALMARES DO SUL JULIANA ORTIZ DA SILVA MACHADO JULIANA ORTIZ AV. 7 DE ABRIL, 1731 CEP 95540-000
PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES ANTONIO DA ROCHA VEZARO VEZARO RUA MAJOR NOVAIS, 1000 CEP 98300-000
PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES ERICO VERISSIMO DE ALMEIDA ERICO RUA MAJOR NOVAIS, 1000 CEP 98300-000
PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES SIDINEI BUENO DE OLIVEIRA SIDI OLIVEIRA RUA MAJOR NOVAIS, 1000 CEP 98300-000
PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES TIAGO STEFANI ANTUNES TIAGÃO RUA MAJOR NOVAIS, 1000 CEP 98300-000
PALMITINHO DARIL NEGRI DARIO NEGRI RUA SANTOS DUMONT, 25 CEP 98430-000
PALMITINHO VILMAR GAZZANA VILMAR GAZZANA RUA SANTOS DUMONT, 25 CEP 98430-000
PANAMBI HENRI JORGE MARKUS HENRI MARKUS RUA HOLANDA, 193 CEP 98280-000
PANAMBI MILTON FIGUEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MILTON ARANHA RUA HOLANDA, 193 CEP 98280-000
PANAMBI SERGIO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES SERCHAPLE RUA HOLANDA, 193 CEP 98280-000
PANTANO GRANDE LUIZINHO MIGUEL BALEN (ITI) LUIZINHO MIGUEL BALEN RUA DUQUE DE CAXIAS, 42 CEP 96690-000
PARAÍSO DO SUL JOAO RICARDO DA ROSA DÔDO AV. TIRADENTES, 596 CEP 96530-000
PARAÍSO DO SUL MAURO AUGUSTO DUMKE MAURO DUMKE AV. TIRADENTES, 596 CEP 96530-000
PARAÍSO DO SUL TIAGO HENRIQUE SCHUNEMANN TIAGO SCHUNEMANN AV. TIRADENTES, 596 CEP 96530-000
PARECI NOVO FABIO SCHNEIDER FABIO SCHNEIDER RUA ALONSO REMI DIETRICH, 37 CEP 95783-000
PARECI NOVO MARIA LOURDES FRANCISCO LURDES FRANCISCO RUA ALONSO REMI DIETRICH, 37 CEP 95783-000
PARECI NOVO PAULINHO REISDORFER PROFESSOR PAULINHO RUA ALONSO REMI DIETRICH, 37 CEP 95783-000
PAROBÉ ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS ANTONIO CARLOS (FAZENDA PIRES) AV. DAS NAÇÕES, 126 CEP 95630-000
PAROBÉ HENRIQUE RAFAEL DOS SANTOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS AV. DAS NAÇÕES, 126 CEP 95630-000
PAROBÉ MARCELO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MARCELO PEREIRA AV. DAS NAÇÕES, 126 CEP 95630-000
PASSO DO SOBRADO NUBIA ANDREIA KAUFMANN BARTZ PROFª NUBIA RUA NOSSA SRA. DO ROSÁRIO, 146 CEP 96685-000
PASSO DO SOBRADO VINICIUS IRAJA BARTZ DA ROSA VINICIUS DA ROSA RUA NOSSA SRA. DO ROSÁRIO, 146 CEP 96685-000
PASSO FUNDO LUIZ MIGUEL SCHEIS LUIZ MIGUEL RUA DR. JOÃO FREITAS, 75 CEP 99010-005
PASSO FUNDO MARCIO ASSIS PATUSSI MARCIO PATUSSI RUA DR. JOÃO FREITAS, 75 CEP 99010-005
PAVERAMA ROBSON DAVI DE AZEVEDO SOUZA DAVI SOUZA RUA 4 DE JULHO, 7190 CEP 95865-000
PEDRAS ALTAS MARIO TEIXEIRA DE MELLO TIO MARIO AV. COMENDADOR ÁVILA, S/N º CEP 96487-000
PEDRO OSÓRIO LUIZ HENRIQUE DA CUNHA SOUZA FININHO RUA PRES. VARGAS, 170 CEP 96360-000
PEDRO OSÓRIO THIAGO CORREA FEIJO THIAGO FEIJO RUA PRES. VARGAS, 170 CEP 96360-000
PELOTAS CRISTINA FERNANDES OLIVEIRA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA RUA XV de novembro, 207 CEP: 96015-000
PELOTAS ÉDER RICARDO BLANK ÉDER BLANK (PATACA) RUA XV de novembro, 207 CEP: 96015-000
PELOTAS MARCUS SIQUEIRA DA CUNHA MARCUS CUNHA RUA XV de novembro, 207 CEP: 96015-000
PICADA CAFÉ MARCIO SCHONS MARCIO SCHONS (HERBETH) AV. PEDRO MARX, 379 CEP 95175-000
PICADA CAFÉ SELVINO JOSÉ BOETTCHER SELVINO BOETTCHER AV. PEDRO MARX, 379 CEP 95175-000
PINHAL CLAUDIOMIRO ANTONIO PELISARI CLAUDIO AV. 13 DE MAIO, 1877 CEP 98345-000
PINHAL GRANDE EZEQUIEL PICCIN EZEQUIEL PICCIN RUA JOSÉ ROBIM FILHO, 185 CEP 98150-000
PINHAL GRANDE ODILO DOS SANTOS PINTINHO RUA JOSÉ ROBIM FILHO, 185 CEP 98150-000
PINHAL GRANDE ROSANE MARIA GARLET LIBERALESSO ROSANE RUA JOSÉ ROBIM FILHO, 185 CEP 98150-000
PINHEIRINHO DO VALE ANDRE DA COSTA ANDRE DA COSTA O 'ANDREZINHO' RUA DUQUE DE CAXIAS, 801 CEP 98435-000
PINHEIRINHO DO VALE DIRCEU ANTONIO GORZIZA GORZIZA RUA DUQUE DE CAXIAS, 801 CEP 98435-000
PINHEIRINHO DO VALE EMILIO JOSE FRITZEN EMILIO RUA DUQUE DE CAXIAS, 801 CEP 98435-000
PINHEIRINHO DO VALE ILONI MARIA MAGERL CASPERS ILONI MAGERL CASPERS RUA DUQUE DE CAXIAS, 801 CEP 98435-000
PINHEIRINHO DO VALE LOVANI MUELLER MACHADO LOVANI RUA DUQUE DE CAXIAS, 801 CEP 98435-000
PINHEIRINHO DO VALE MARA LUCIA NESQUE DA SILVEIRA MARA NESQUE SILVEIRA RUA DUQUE DE CAXIAS, 801 CEP 98435-000
PINHEIRINHO DO VALE MARCELO BECHAIRA MARCELO RUA DUQUE DE CAXIAS, 801 CEP 98435-000
PINHEIRO MACHADO MATEUS OLIVEIRA GARCIA MATEUS GARCIA R. HUMAITÁ, 424 CEP 96470-000
PINHEIRO MACHADO WILSON DA ROSA LUCAS WILSON LUCAS R. HUMAITÁ, 424 CEP 96470-000
PINTO BANDEIRA DANIEL SGANZERLA DANIEL SGANZERLA Rua Padre Segalli, 560 CEP 95.717-000
PINTO BANDEIRA IGOR PIETROBON IGOR PIETROBON Rua Padre Segalli, 560 CEP 95.717-000
PIRAPÓ PEDRO NICOLAU DA SILVA SIMON PEDRO SIMON RUA AFONSO DE MEDEIROS, 562 / 2° ANDAR CEP 97885-000
PIRATINI CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES CAETANO CARLOS CAETANO RUA COMENDADOR FREITAS, 255 CEP 96490-000
PIRATINI SERGIO MOACIR RODRIGUES DE CASTRO SERGINHO RUA COMENDADOR FREITAS, 255 CEP 96490-000
PLANALTO IVALDO LUIS STASIAK SARGENTO LUÍS AV. PRES. VARGAS, S/N º CEP 98470-000
PLANALTO LEANDRO ANDRE DE BARROS LEANDRO BARROS AV. PRES. VARGAS, S/N º CEP 98470-000
PLANALTO NILSON DE CEZARO NILSON AV. PRES. VARGAS, S/N º CEP 98470-000
POÇO DAS ANTAS ANDREIA BRINCKMANN GRIEBELER ANDREIA AV. SÃO PEDRO, 1213 CEP 95740-000
POÇO DAS ANTAS MARCOS ANTONIO BEUREN MARCÃO AV. SÃO PEDRO, 1213 CEP 95740-000
PONTÃO ALTAIR JOSE ANZOLIN ALTAIR ANZOLIN AV. JÚLIO DE MAILHOS, 2163 CEP 99190-000
PONTÃO LEONARDO DE MIRANDA DE ABREU LEO ABREU AV. JÚLIO DE MAILHOS, 2163 CEP 99190-000
PORTÃO DELMAR HOFF KIKO RUA 9 DE OUTUBRO, 329 CEP 93180-000
PORTÃO JOSE VOLMAR WOGT ZÉ TOQUINHO RUA 9 DE OUTUBRO, 329 CEP 93180-000
PORTO ALEGRE JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ JOÃO BOSCO VAZ AV. JOSÉ LOUREIRA DA SILVA, 255 CEP 90013-901
PORTO ALEGRE MÁRCIO FERREIRA BINS ELY MÁRCIO BINS ELY AV. JOSÉ LOUREIRA DA SILVA, 255 CEP 90013-901
PORTO ALEGRE MAURO CESAR ZACHER MAURO ZACHER AV. JOSÉ LOUREIRA DA SILVA, 255 CEP 90013-901
PORTO LUCENA DELMO RICARDO TISSOT DELMO RICARDO TISSOT - MINHO PRAÇA DOM LUIZ FELIPE DE NADAL, 138 CEP 98980-000
PORTO LUCENA JOÃO AMÉRICO MONTINI JOÃO AMÉRICO MONTINI PRAÇA DOM LUIZ FELIPE DE NADAL, 138 CEP 98980-000
PORTO MAUÁ JACIR JUNIOR TAFFAREL JUNIOR TAFFAREL RUA ALMIRANTE BARROSO, 655 CEP 98947-000
PORTO MAUÁ LORI DE CAMPOS ESCOBAL LORI ESCOBAL RUA ALMIRANTE BARROSO, 655 CEP 98947-000
PORTO VERA CRUZ JAIME DOMINGO TAFFAREL JAIME TAFFAREL RUA DO PORTO, 184 CEP 98985-000
POUSO NOVO JUAREZ GRAEBIN JUAREZ GRAEBIN RUA CERILO PRETTO, 16 CEP 95945-000
POUSO NOVO ROGES GHENO ROGES GHENO RUA CERILO PRETTO, 16 CEP 95945-000
PRESIDENTE LUCENA ALINE FÜHR CHRIST ALINE AV. EMANCIPAÇÃO, S/N º CEP 93945-000
PRESIDENTE LUCENA PEDRO LAURI SCHMITZ PEDRINHO AV. EMANCIPAÇÃO, S/N º CEP 93945-000
PRESIDENTE LUCENA SUSANA EXNER SUSANA EXNER AV. EMANCIPAÇÃO, S/N º CEP 93945-000
PROGRESSO ANDRÉ GUARAGNI ANDRÉ RUA CEL. MELLO, 315 CEP 95925-000
PROGRESSO IRINÉIA VETTORAZZI FERLA IRINÉIA RUA CEL. MELLO, 315 CEP 95925-000
PROGRESSO MARCIO JOSÉ GRODER MARCINHO RUA CEL. MELLO, 315 CEP 95925-000
PUTINGA MARIO LUIS DIAS ROSADO MARIO ROSADO RUA DUQUE DE CAXIAS, 333 CEP 95975-000
QUATRO IRMÃOS JAIR DIAS DOS SANTOS JAIR RUA ISIDORO EISEMBERG, S/N º CEP 99700-000
QUATRO IRMÃOS JOÃO HENRIQUE BAZZOTTI JOÃO HENRIQUE RUA ISIDORO EISEMBERG, S/N º CEP 99700-000
QUINZE DE NOVEMBRO ANGELICA HORST ANGELICA HORST RUA GONÇALVES DIAS, 875 CEP 98230-000
QUINZE DE NOVEMBRO RENI BRAATZ RENI BRAATZ RUA GONÇALVES DIAS, 875 CEP 98230-000
REDENTORA LAIRTON MELLO MELLO RUA JAIME FERREIRA DE MOURA, 250 CEP 98550-000
RELVADO NATALIN ROQUE REGINATTO NATALIN REGINATTO RUA DA HORTÊNCIAS, 57 CEP 95965-000
RELVADO OBERDAN TAUFFER OBERDAN TAUFFER RUA DA HORTÊNCIAS, 57 CEP 95965-000
RESTINGA SÊCA JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS MAGOGA CAIO MAGOGA RUA FRANCISCO GIULIANI, 142 CEP 97200-000
RESTINGA SÊCA NELSON DE SOUZA TRINDADE NELSON TRINDADE RUA FRANCISCO GIULIANI, 142 CEP 97200-000
RIO DOS ÍNDIOS CLEBER ANTONIO VELOSO DE LINHARES CLEBER RUA VITÓRIO BRINGHENTTI, 143 CEP 99610-000
RIO DOS ÍNDIOS JAQUES ANTONIO DE COL JAQUES DE COL RUA VITÓRIO BRINGHENTTI, 143 CEP 99610-000
RIO PARDO ANTONIO CELSO PANTA HABEKOST ANTONIO P. HABEKOST (NEGRINHO) RUA ANDRADE NEVES, 324 CEP 96640-000
RIO PARDO GETULIO MARTINS SILVEIRA JUNIOR GETULIO JUNIOR RUA ANDRADE NEVES, 324 CEP 96640-000
RIOZINHO CARLOS ROBERTO MONTEIRO CARLÃO MONTEIRO RUA PASCOAL BRAMBILLA, 17 SALA C CEP 95695-000
RODEIO BONITO PAULO FERNANDE PASQUETTI PAULO PASQUETTI AV. DO COMÉRCIO, 990 CEP 98360-000
ROLADOR JOÃO LUIZ MENEZES DE MORAIS ISO AV. JOÃO BATISTA, 519 CEP 97843-000
ROLANTE ANTONIO GONSALVES DUARTE NETO MARCOLA AV. BORGES DE MEDEIROS, 1870 CEP 95690-000
ROLANTE DANIEL MARCOS TORRES DOS REIS DANIEL TORRES DOS REIS AV. BORGES DE MEDEIROS, 1870 CEP 95690-000
ROLANTE DIOGO PIETRO HENEMANN DIOGO HENEMANN AV. BORGES DE MEDEIROS, 1870 CEP 95690-000
ROLANTE RICARDO DE JESUS RAIMUNDO RICARDINHO AV. BORGES DE MEDEIROS, 1870 CEP 95690-000
RONDA ALTA ANTÃO LINDOMAR PAVOSKI PAVOSK PRAÇA MOSE MÍSSIO, S/N º CEP 99670-000
RONDA ALTA MOACIR ORBAK MOTHIO PRAÇA MOSE MÍSSIO, S/N º CEP 99670-000
RONDINHA RAMON GASPARETTO RAMON GSPARETTO AV. SARANDI, 464 CEP 99590-000
RONDINHA SILVANA MARIA TRES CICHELERO PROFESSORA SILVANA AV. SARANDI, 464 CEP 99590-000
ROSÁRIO DO SUL GILSON VALDECIR DA ROSA ALVES GILSON ALVES O PADEIRO RUA AMARO SOUTO, 2247 CEP 97590-000
ROSÁRIO DO SUL GLEI IGLECIR DA SILVA PACHECO GLEI PACHECO RUA AMARO SOUTO, 2247 CEP 97590-000
ROSÁRIO DO SUL MARIA EUGENIA NUNES DUTRA MARIA EUGENIA RUA AMARO SOUTO, 2247 CEP 97590-000
SAGRADA FAMÍLIA CLEOMAR ROSO SARTORI CLEOMAR SARTORI RUA 20 DE MARÇO, 63 CEP 98330-000
SAGRADA FAMÍLIA SERGIO PERES BRIZOLLA SERGIO  BRIZOLLA RUA 20 DE MARÇO, 63 CEP 98330-000
SAGRADA FAMÍLIA ZEMILDO VITALI ZEMILDO VITALI RUA 20 DE MARÇO, 63 CEP 98330-000
SALDANHA MARINHO ANA ROBERTA HERMANN ROBERTA HERMANN RUA EGÍDIO VÉSCIA, 288 CEP 98250-000
SALDANHA MARINHO RENATO CARLOS PINTO RENATO CARLOS PINTO RUA EGÍDIO VÉSCIA, 288 CEP 98250-000
SALTO DO JACUÍ CLAUDIOMIRO GAMST ROBINSON CLÁUDIO ROBINSON AV. PIO XII, 1283 CEP 99440-000
SALTO DO JACUÍ GELSO SOARES DE BRITO GELSO BRITO PROFESSOR AV. PIO XII, 1283 CEP 99440-000
SANTA BÁRBARA DO SUL LARRI LEONEL BAZZANELLA BAZZANELLA AV. EDUARDO DE BRITO, 29 CEP 98240-000
SANTA CECÍLIA DO SUL ADAIR PEGORARO ADAIR PEGORARO RUA MAXIMILIANO DE ALMEIDA, 276 CEP 99952-000
SANTA CRUZ DO SUL BRUNO CESAR FALLER BRUNO FALLER RUA JÚLIO DE CASTILHOS, 567 CEP 96810-000
SANTA MARGARIDA DO SUL EDUARDO QUENNE SILVEIRA FARIA KENNY Avenida Brasil, 80 CEP 97335-000
SANTA MARGARIDA DO SUL JOÃO PEDRO MORAES CAVALCANTE JOÃO PEDRO Avenida Brasil, 80 CEP 97335-000
SANTA MARGARIDA DO SUL JOSÉ ALACIR DA SILVEIRA MACHADO ALACIR MACHADO Avenida Brasil, 80 CEP 97335-000
SANTA MARGARIDA DO SUL JOSÉ NAIRO JARDIM FONSECA NAIRO Avenida Brasil, 80 CEP 97335-000
SANTA MARGARIDA DO SUL MAURÍCIO DA SILVA MORAES MAURÍCIO (MANO) Avenida Brasil, 80 CEP 97335-000
SANTA MARIA LUCI BEATRIZ ZELADA DUARTES PROF. LUCI TIA DA MOTO RUA VALE MACHADO, 1415 CEP 97010-530
SANTA MARIA DO HERVAL DIEGO JOEL LECHNER DIEGO LECHNER RUA PROF. LAURINDO VIER, S/N º CEP 93995-000
SANTA MARIA DO HERVAL FELIX ALEXANDRO ALLES FELIX ALLES RUA PROF. LAURINDO VIER, S/N º CEP 93995-000
SANTA ROSA OSORIO ANTUNES DOS SANTOS OSÓRIO RUA BUENOS AIRES, 938 CEP 98900-000
SANTA TEREZA LOIRI BALDISSERA LOIRI BALDISSERA RUA AMADEU PICININI, 4 CEP 95715-000
SANTA TEREZA LUIZ CARLOS RIBOLDI RIBOLDI RUA AMADEU PICININI, 4 CEP 95715-000
SANTA VITÓRIA DO PALMAR FABIO CORREA SELAYARAN FABIO SELAYARAN(FABINHO) RUA 7 DE SETEMBRO, 1901 CEP 96230-000
SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO CARLOS ENRIQUE CIVEIRA ENRIQUE CIVEIRA 'NENECO' RUA SENADOR SALGADO FILHO, 528 CEP 97573-490
SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO MARIA HELENA ALVES DUARTE MARIA HELENA RUA SENADOR SALGADO FILHO, 528 CEP 97573-490
SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO ULBERTO NAVARRO PEREIRA GARRÃO RUA SENADOR SALGADO FILHO, 528 CEP 97573-490
SANTIAGO NELSON PERAÇA ABREU NELSON ABREU RUA BENTO GONÇALVES, 1642 CEP 97700-000
SANTO ÂNGELO ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ ADOLAR QUEIROZ RUA ANTUNES RIBAS, 1111/CX.POSTAL 466 CEP 98800-000
SANTO ÂNGELO EVANDRO CARLOS NOLASCO VANDO NOLASCO RUA ANTUNES RIBAS, 1111/CX.POSTAL 466 CEP 98800-000
SANTO ÂNGELO EVERALDO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA PASTOR EVERALDO OLIVEIRA RUA ANTUNES RIBAS, 1111/CX.POSTAL 466 CEP 98800-000
SANTO ÂNGELO FELIPPE TERRA GRASS FELIPPE TERRA GRASS RUA ANTUNES RIBAS, 1111/CX.POSTAL 466 CEP 98800-000
SANTO ÂNGELO JACQUELINE POSSEBOM DOS SANTOS ENFERMEIRA JACQUELINE RUA ANTUNES RIBAS, 1111/CX.POSTAL 466 CEP 98800-000
SANTO ÂNGELO MAURICIO FRIZZO LOUREIRO MAURICIO LOUREIRO RUA ANTUNES RIBAS, 1111/CX.POSTAL 466 CEP 98800-000
SANTO ANTÔNIO DAS MISSÕES ANTONIO RUY PEREIRA GOULART ANTÔNIO RUY PEREIRA (BEIJOCA) RUA FLORDUARTE JOSÉ MARQUES, 6528 CEP 97870-000
SANTO ANTÔNIO DAS MISSÕES VALDIR LOPES ROBALO VALDIR ROBALO RUA FLORDUARTE JOSÉ MARQUES, 6528 CEP 97870-000
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PALMA DOUGLAS LUCAS ANDRETTA DOUGLAS ANDRETTA AV. 20 DE MARÇO, 808 CEP 99265-000
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PLANALTO CEZAR FORMENTINI CEZAR FORMENTINI AV. JORGE MULLER, 509 CEP 99525-000
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PLANALTO MARCOS PEDRO GRIEBLER MARCOS PEDRO GRIEBLER AV. JORGE MULLER, 509 CEP 99525-000
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PLANALTO RODRIGO JOAO MAIER RODRIGO MAIER( RATO) AV. JORGE MULLER, 509 CEP 99525-000
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PLANALTO VALDECIR SBARDELOTTO VALDECIR SBARDELOTTO AV. JORGE MULLER, 509 CEP 99525-000
SANTO AUGUSTO CLAUDIOMAR NICOLI CLAUDIOMAR NICOLI RUA CEL. JÚLIO P. DOS SANTOS, 465 CEP 98590-000
SANTO AUGUSTO HORACIO FERRANDO DORNELLES HORÁCIO RUA CEL. JÚLIO P. DOS SANTOS, 465 CEP 98590-000
SANTO AUGUSTO ULTRAMAR LUIZ DE SOUSA ULTRAMAR RUA CEL. JÚLIO P. DOS SANTOS, 465 CEP 98590-000
SANTO AUGUSTO VALDEZ KRAMPE VALDEZ KRAMPE RUA CEL. JÚLIO P. DOS SANTOS, 465 CEP 98590-000
SANTO CRISTO CINESIO FRANCISCO ANGST CINESIO ANGST RUA 25 DE JULHO, 133 CEP 98960-000
SANTO CRISTO LUIZ CARLOS SANABRIA VELASQUEZ LUIZ VELASQUEZ RUA 25 DE JULHO, 133 CEP 98960-000
SÃO BORJA CELSO ANDRADE LOPES CELSO LOPES RUA DEP. OLINTO ARAMY SILVA, 1043 CEP 97670-000
SÃO BORJA DJALMA PIRES LEAL JUNIOR JUNIOR RUA DEP. OLINTO ARAMY SILVA, 1043 CEP 97670-000
SÃO BORJA ELAINE FATIMA ANDRADE DA ROCHA FATIMA DA ROCHA RUA DEP. OLINTO ARAMY SILVA, 1043 CEP 97670-000
SÃO BORJA PAULO CESAR RIBAS LOPES CARDIAL RUA DEP. OLINTO ARAMY SILVA, 1043 CEP 97670-000
SÃO BORJA VALERIO MARTINS CASSAFUZ VALÉRIO CASSAFUZ RUA DEP. OLINTO ARAMY SILVA, 1043 CEP 97670-000
SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ANTONIO EBERTOM LUIZ DOS SANTOS EBERTOM LUIZ - PIRUCA RUA 13 DE JANEIRO, 535 CEP 97610-000
SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DILAMAR ALBERTO BORDIGNON SALBEGO DILAMAR SALBEGO RUA 13 DE JANEIRO, 535 CEP 97610-000
SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS JEREMIAS IZAGUIRRE DE OLIVEIRA JEREMIAS OLIVEIRA RUA 13 DE JANEIRO, 535 CEP 97610-000
SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS JUSSARA CARRICIO MATHEUS JUSSARA MOLINA RUA 13 DE JANEIRO, 535 CEP 97610-000
SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OSMAR DEL ROSSO STIVANIN LAZÃO RUA 13 DE JANEIRO, 535 CEP 97610-000
SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA CELSO MARINO SILVA SANTOS CELSO DA SAÚDE RUA 3 DE OUTUBRO, S/N º CEP 95400-000
SÃO GABRIEL SILDO JOCELITO MACHADO CABREIRA SILDO CABREIRA PRAÇA FERNANDO ABOTT, S/N º CEP 97300-000
SÃO JERÔNIMO AMARO JERONIMO VANTI DE AZEVEDO AMARO JERONIMO 'DA MARÉ' RUA OSWALDO ARANHA, 175 CEP 96700-000
SÃO JERÔNIMO FILIPE RAMOS DOS SANTOS FILIPE DA AGRICULTURA RUA OSWALDO ARANHA, 175 CEP 96700-000
SÃO JOÃO DA URTIGA JALMIR CECATTO JALMIR CECATTO AV. PROF. ZAFERINO, 1167 CEP 99855-000
SÃO JOÃO DA URTIGA JOSEMAR PEDRO BORTOLI BORTOLI AV. PROF. ZAFERINO, 1167 CEP 99855-000
SÃO JOSÉ DAS MISSÕES ERNO BRIZOLLA SIMON ERNO BRIZOLLA RUA 21 DE BRIL, 339 CEP 98325-000
SÃO JOSÉ DAS MISSÕES FRANCILIO PAZ DE SOUZA CHICO SOUZA RUA 21 DE BRIL, 339 CEP 98325-000
SÃO JOSÉ DAS MISSÕES RONALDO MAFALDA CHAVES RONALDO CHAVES RUA 21 DE BRIL, 339 CEP 98325-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO HERVAL ADEMIR JOSÉ DI DOMENICO ADEMIR DO FRIGORIFICO RUA FREI ALFREDO, 179 CEP 99380-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO HERVAL DENER FIORENTIN DENER RUA FREI ALFREDO, 179 CEP 99380-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO HERVAL HILARIO SADI DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA RACHIDE RUA FREI ALFREDO, 179 CEP 99380-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO HERVAL ROSANA DE FATIMA BRIZOLA ROSANA BRIZOLA RUA FREI ALFREDO, 179 CEP 99380-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO INHACORÁ DELCIO ANTONIO MALDANER WELTER DELCIO ANTONIO MALDANER WELTER RUA LEOPOLDO ROCKEMBACH, 153 CEP 98958-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO INHACORÁ EDEMAR ANTONIO DAPPER EDEMAR ANTONIO DAPPER RUA LEOPOLDO ROCKEMBACH, 153 CEP 98958-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO INHACORÁ JOAO MAURO WALTER JOAO MAURO WALTER RUA LEOPOLDO ROCKEMBACH, 153 CEP 98958-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO INHACORÁ MILTON FRANCISCO LUDVIG MILTINHO RUA LEOPOLDO ROCKEMBACH, 153 CEP 98958-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO NORTE JORGE LUIZ RITTER PENTEADO PENTEADO RUA DR. ÁLVARO COSTA, 30 CEP 96225-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO NORTE LUIZ POLIS DA SILVA POLIS RUA DR. ÁLVARO COSTA, 30 CEP 96225-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO NORTE PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA DE MORAES PAULO MORAES RUA DR. ÁLVARO COSTA, 30 CEP 96225-000
SÃO LEOPOLDO FABIANO DA ROSA HAUBERT FABIANO HAUBERT RUA INDEPENDÊNCIA, 66 CEP 93010-001
SÃO LEOPOLDO IARA TERESA CARDOSO IARA CARDOSO RUA INDEPENDÊNCIA, 66 CEP 93010-001
SÃO LEOPOLDO JOSÉ ARY MOURA ARY MOURA RUA INDEPENDÊNCIA, 66 CEP 93010-001
SÃO LOURENÇO DO SUL ABEL THURMER BUENO ABEL BUENO RUA MAL. FLORIANO PEIXOTO, 1892 CEP 96170-000
SÃO LOURENÇO DO SUL JONATÃ HARTER JONATÃ HARTER - JONINHO RUA MAL. FLORIANO PEIXOTO, 1892 CEP 96170-000
SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA ADÃO SCHMITZ DA SILVA ADÃO SCHMITZ RUA SALVADOR PINHEIRO MACHADO, 1574 CEP 97800-000
SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA EDMAR ANTUNES DE MATOS EDMAR A. MATOS RUA SALVADOR PINHEIRO MACHADO, 1574 CEP 97800-000
SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA ENDERSON ROCHA DE MORAIS ENDERSON ROCHA DE MORAIS RUA SALVADOR PINHEIRO MACHADO, 1574 CEP 97800-000
SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA FRANCISCO RODRIGUES LOURENÇO CHIQUINHO LOURENÇO RUA SALVADOR PINHEIRO MACHADO, 1574 CEP 97800-000
SÃO MARTINHO MARIA MADALENA ATTUATI DA SILVA MADA RUA OSVALDO SOUZA, 124 CEP 98690-000
SÃO MIGUEL DAS MISSÕES ALDO JOAO DE DAVID ALDO DE DAVID RUA 29 DE ABRIL, 111 CEP 98865-000
SÃO MIGUEL DAS MISSÕES JOÃO VALMIR ASSUMÇÃO CARDOSO VALMIR CARDOSO RUA 29 DE ABRIL, 111 CEP 98865-000
SÃO NICOLAU RAFAEL GODOIS DA SILVA BIDU RUA SENADOR DANIEL KRIEGER, S/N º CEP 97880-000
SÃO PEDRO DAS MISSÕES CELSO STEIN DE OLVEIRA CELSO STEIN AV. BRASIL, S/N º CEP 98323-000
SÃO PEDRO DAS MISSÕES RAFAEL FUMAGALLI E SILVA RAFAEL AV. BRASIL, S/N º CEP 98323-000
SÃO PEDRO DO BUTIÁ JÂNIO FENNER JÂNIO FENNER AV. JÚLIO SCHWENGBER, 1432 CEP 97920-000
SÃO SEPÉ LUIZ OTÁVIO PICADA GAZEN TAVINHO RUA OSVALDO ARANHA n° 1859 CEP 97340-000
SÃO SEPÉ ZILCA FIGUEIREDO DE CAMARGO ZILCA DA AÇÃO SOCIAL RUA OSVALDO ARANHA n° 1859 CEP 97340-000
SÃO VALENTIM DO SUL IVANIA BESSEGA GHENO IVANIA BESSEGA GHENO RUA JOÃO SCÚSSEL, 66 CEP 99240-000
SÃO VALENTIM DO SUL JORGE LUIZ SELLI JORGE LUIZ SELLI RUA JOÃO SCÚSSEL, 66 CEP 99240-000
SÃO VALENTIM DO SUL JOSE ZANDAVALLI BEPI RUA JOÃO SCÚSSEL, 66 CEP 99240-000
SÃO VALÉRIO DO SUL ENEDIR MARIA PES ENEDIR RUA DALTRO JOCELEI DE MOTTA, 413 CEP 98595-000
SÃO VALÉRIO DO SUL FRANCISCO GOMES CHICO RUA DALTRO JOCELEI DE MOTTA, 413 CEP 98595-000
SÃO VICENTE DO SUL GIOVANI DA ROSA CARPES GIOVANE CARPES RUA GEN. JOÃO ANTÔNIO, 1541 CEP 97420-000
SAPIRANGA VALMIR PEGORARO VALMIR PEGORARO 'BAXO' AV. JOÃO CORRÊA, 808 CEP 93800-000
SARANDI DENISE GELAIN DENISE GELAIN AV. SETE DE SETEMBRO, 1790 CEP 99560-000
SARANDI ERNI MACIEL DA SILVA ERNI MACIEL - TATUZÃO AV. SETE DE SETEMBRO, 1790 CEP 99560-000
SARANDI RUDIMAR SIGNOR RUDIMAR SIGNOR - SOLA AV. SETE DE SETEMBRO, 1790 CEP 99560-000
SARANDI WILMAR JOSE DE AZEREDO WILMAR AZEREDO AV. SETE DE SETEMBRO, 1790 CEP 99560-000
SENADOR SALGADO FILHO ADILSON MARTIN SINHO RUA HENRIQUE OSVALDO PUKALL, S/N º CEP 98895-000
SENADOR SALGADO FILHO LUCAS FERREIRA ROQUE LUCAS RUA HENRIQUE OSVALDO PUKALL, S/N º CEP 98895-000
SENADOR SALGADO FILHO VALNIR VIEIRA SEVERO MANO RUA HENRIQUE OSVALDO PUKALL, S/N º CEP 98895-000
SENTINELA DO SUL JACIR RAPHAELLI BERNAR JACIR RAPHAELLI BERNAR RUA LUIZ FERREIRA, 220 CEP 96765-000
SENTINELA DO SUL VAGNER GIORDANI VAGNER GIORDANI RUA LUIZ FERREIRA, 220 CEP 96765-000
SÉRIO CLEONIR JOSÉ BERGMANN DE ABREU CLEONIR DE ABREU RUA 30 DE NOVEMBRO, S/N º CEP 95908-000
SÉRIO DELMO REMPEL DELMO REMPEL RUA 30 DE NOVEMBRO, S/N º CEP 95908-000
SÉRIO NADIR PAULO BURGHARDT PAULO RUA 30 DE NOVEMBRO, S/N º CEP 95908-000
SERTÃO OLAVO DE ALBUQUERQUE OLAVINHO AV. GETÚLIO VARGAS, 405 CEP 99170-000
SERTÃO VOLMIR SEBASTIÃO MARTINS DE LIMA VOLMIR LIMA - TIÃO AV. GETÚLIO VARGAS, 405 CEP 99170-000
SERTÃO SANTANA BERENICE KOLLER GUSKE BERENICE RUA 24 DE MARÇO, 1722 CEP 92850-000
SERTÃO SANTANA TIAGO AUGUSTO XAVIER TIAGO XAVIER RUA 24 DE MARÇO, 1722 CEP 92850-000
SETE DE SETEMBRO DAVI LUIS JASKULSKI DAVI JASKULSKI RUA DAS COLÔNIAS, S/N º CEP 97960-000
SETE DE SETEMBRO ILONDI BARON ROTH COSTA ILONDI COSTA (KIKI) RUA DAS COLÔNIAS, S/N º CEP 97960-000
SETE DE SETEMBRO JONAS PODGORSKI JONAS PODGORSKI RUA DAS COLÔNIAS, S/N º CEP 97960-000
SEVERIANO DE ALMEIDA DARCI BASSO DARCI BASSO PRAÇA 12 DE ABRIL, 117 CEP 99810-000
SEVERIANO DE ALMEIDA GILBERTO FERREIRA TERRES BETINHO PRAÇA 12 DE ABRIL, 117 CEP 99810-000
SEVERIANO DE ALMEIDA LEONEL DARIO LANIUS JUNIOR JUNIOR PRAÇA 12 DE ABRIL, 117 CEP 99810-000
SOBRADINHO MAXCEMIRA DE PELLEGRIN TREVISAN MAX TREVISAN RUA GEN. OSÓRIO, 200 CEP 96900-000
SOBRADINHO ROBERTO CARLOS SIMAN TUKI RUA GEN. OSÓRIO, 200 CEP 96900-000
SOLEDADE ILANIO CASAGRANDE GUERRA CHICO GUERRA AV. MAURÍCIO CARDOSO, 971 CEP 99300-000
TAPEJARA PAULO CESAR LANGARO PROFESSOR PAULO RUA CEL. GERVÁSIO, 510 CEP 99950-000
TAPEJARA RODINEI BRUEL GIPE RUA CEL. GERVÁSIO, 510 CEP 99950-000
TAPERA JACSON IVAN LAUXEN JACSON LAUXEN RUA PRES. TANCREDO NEVES, 965 CEP 99490-000
TAPES LEONARDO PETRY DE SOUZA LEONARDO PETRY AV. ASSIS BRASIL, 1018 CEP 96760-000
TAPES SERGIO ELVAN LEITE DA SILVA SERGIO ELVAN AV. ASSIS BRASIL, 1018 CEP 96760-000
TAPES VERÔNICA ELIANE DUARTE ALENCASTRO PROFESSORA VERÔNICA AV. ASSIS BRASIL, 1018 CEP 96760-000
TAQUARI ADEMIR BICA FAGUNDES ADEMIR DA SAÚDE RUA DANIEL MARTINS BIZARRO, 10 CEP 95860-000
TAQUARI JOSÉ HARRY SARAIVA DIAS ZÉ HARRY RUA DANIEL MARTINS BIZARRO, 10 CEP 95860-000
TAQUARI VANIUS VIANA NOGUEIRA VANIUS DO SINDICATO RUA DANIEL MARTINS BIZARRO, 10 CEP 95860-000
TAQUARUÇU DO SUL EVERALDO DUARTE DA SILVA EVERALDO DUARTE DA SILVA RUA DO COMÉRCIO, 1424 CEP 98410-000
TAVARES LUIZ OMAR DE SOUZA CHUMBINHO RUA ABÍLIO VIEIRA PAIVA, 111 CEP 96290-000
TENENTE PORTELA LUIS CLAUDIR DOS SANTOS LUIS CLAUDIR RUA ARACATI, 19 CEP 98500-000
TEUTÔNIA DIEGO TENN PASS DIEGO TENN PASS AV. UM OESTE, 878 CEP 95890-000
TIO HUGO ABILIO KUHN ABILIO KUHN RUA RIO DE JANEIRO, S/N º CEP 99350-000
TIO HUGO ALEX SANDRO MENDES ALEX SANDRO MENDES RUA RIO DE JANEIRO, S/N º CEP 99350-000
TIO HUGO DELCIO WIEDTHAUPER DELCIO WIEDTHAUPER RUA RIO DE JANEIRO, S/N º CEP 99350-000
TIO HUGO LUCIO NELSON BRUINSMA LUCIO NELSON BRUINSMA RUA RIO DE JANEIRO, S/N º CEP 99350-000
TIO HUGO SILVANA CARDOSO SIPP SILVANA CARDOSO SIPP RUA RIO DE JANEIRO, S/N º CEP 99350-000
TORRES DEOMAR DOS SANTOS GOULART DE GOULART AV. DO RIACHO, 1423 CEP 95560-000
TORRES ROGERIO EVALDT JACOB ROGERINHO AV. DO RIACHO, 1423 CEP 95560-000
TRAMANDAÍ ANTONIO AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA GALASCHI GUTO DA VISUAL AV. FERNANDES BASTOS, 30 CEP 95590-000
TRAMANDAÍ JOÃO BATISTA DE MATTOS DA ROSA BATISTA DO TAXI AV. FERNANDES BASTOS, 30 CEP 95590-000
TRÊS ARROIOS RAFAEL POLLI OSTROVSKI RAFAEL OSTROVSKI AV. FELIPE KOPS, 131 CEP 99725-000
TRÊS CACHOEIRAS RONALDO CARDOSO LEAL RONALDO CARDOSO LEAL AV. PADRE RIZZIERI DELAI, 783 CEP 95580-000
TRÊS COROAS FRANCISCO ADAMS KIKO DA V8 AV. JOÃO CORRÊA, 380 CEP 95660-000
TRÊS DE MAIO FRANCISCO BATISTA ESTEVES PASTOR ESTEVES RUA PADRE CACIQUE, 785 CEP 98910-000
TRÊS DE MAIO NELCI ANGELO RECALCATI RECALCATI RUA PADRE CACIQUE, 785 CEP 98910-000
TRÊS PALMEIRAS CLÓVIS GLINKE GLINKE DA SERRARIA RUA ALBERTO PASQUALINI, 78 CEP 99675-000
TRÊS PALMEIRAS JULIANO DA SILVA COEIO RUA ALBERTO PASQUALINI, 78 CEP 99675-000
TRÊS PALMEIRAS ROBERTO FERREIRA DA LUZ BETINHO RUA ALBERTO PASQUALINI, 78 CEP 99675-000
TRÊS PALMEIRAS WAGNER JOSÉ SEGALLA FLORES WAGNER RUA ALBERTO PASQUALINI, 78 CEP 99675-000
TRINDADE DO SUL ELIANE VIGNE MACHADO ELIANE VIGNE MACHADO PRAÇA DA MATRIZ, S/N º CEP 99615-000
TRINDADE DO SUL ROGERIO PORTO DR. ROGERIO PRAÇA DA MATRIZ, S/N º CEP 99615-000
TRINDADE DO SUL VALDEMIR LUIZ ZORZI ZORZI PRAÇA DA MATRIZ, S/N º CEP 99615-000
TRIUNFO MARCIO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA BANHA RUA PROF. COELHO DE SOUZA, 2104 CEP 95840-000
TRIUNFO NELSON SARAIVA AGUILHEIRO NELSON GAGO RUA PROF. COELHO DE SOUZA, 2104 CEP 95840-000
TUPANCI DO SUL MARILEI DAGOSTINI MARILEI DAGOSTINI AV. LUIZ PANISSON, 781 CEP 99878-000
TUPANDI RENATO FRANCISCO ROHR RENATO FRANCISCO ROHR KEBRA AV. SALVADOR, 1919 CEP 95775-000
TUPARENDI KALI EISEN KALI EISEN AV. TUCUNDUVA, 2617 CEP 98940-000
TUPARENDI NERCI DE SOUZA NERCI DE SOUZA AV. TUCUNDUVA, 2617 CEP 98940-000
TURUÇU MARLON TADEU PRASDIO CENTENO MARLON PRASDIO CENTENO BR 116 - KM 481 CEP 96148-000
TURUÇU UENDEL CARPES UENDEL CARPES BR 116 - KM 481 CEP 96148-000
VACARIA FERNANDO LUCENA MACIEL FERNANDINHO MACIEL, O LEÃO RUA JÚLIO DE CASTILHOS, 1302 CEP 95200-000
VACARIA VALMIR JOSE GRAZZIOTIN GRAZZIOTIN RUA JÚLIO DE CASTILHOS, 1302 CEP 95200-000
VALE REAL JOAO ELBERTO BRAUM COLLING PROFESSOR COLLING RS 452 - KM 14 CEP 95778-000
VANINI LEONARDO CARRARO LEONARDO RUATANCREDO CEP 99290-000
VANINI MARCIANO CASSOL MARCIANO RUATANCREDO CEP 99290-000
VENÂNCIO AIRES ANA CLÁUDIA DO AMARAL TEIXEIRA ANA CLÁUDIA RUA OSVALDO ARANHA, 515 CEP 95800-000
VENÂNCIO AIRES SIDNEI LUIS FERREIRA SID FERREIRA RUA OSVALDO ARANHA, 515 CEP 95800-000
VERA CRUZ FLAVIO DANIEL SCHUNKE FLAVIO SCHUNKE/ALEMÃO SCHUNKE AV. NESTOR FREDERICO HENN, 1580 CEP 96880-000
VERANÓPOLIS LUIS CARLOS COMIOTTO ITCHI COMIOTTO RUA PINHEIRO MACHADO, 445 CEP 95330-000
VERANÓPOLIS THOMAS SCHIEMANN DR. THOMAS RUA PINHEIRO MACHADO, 445 CEP 95330-000
VIAMÃO RODRIGO SILVEIRA DA SILVA RODRIGO POX PRAÇA JÚLIO DE CASTILHOS, S/N º CEP 94410-055
VICENTE DUTRA ALCEU ANTONIO FOLETTO FOLETTO RUA GARIBALDI, 41 CEP 98450-000
VICENTE DUTRA OLINTO AFONSO DA SILVA OLINTO RUA GARIBALDI, 41 CEP 98450-000
VICENTE DUTRA VILMAR ANTONIO RAGAGNIN VILMAR (BAIO) RUA GARIBALDI, 41 CEP 98450-000
VICTOR GRAEFF ADEMAR JACÓ HAHN ADEMAR JACÓ HAHN AV. JOÃO AMNN, 690 CEP 99350-000
VICTOR GRAEFF ADRIANA TERESINHA MUHL NEUHAUS ADRIANA MUHL NEUHAUS AV. JOÃO AMNN, 690 CEP 99350-000
VICTOR GRAEFF ADRIANO RODRIGO MATTGE ADRIANO R, MATTGE AV. JOÃO AMNN, 690 CEP 99350-000
VICTOR GRAEFF GUILHERME VOLMIR SCHNEIDER GUILHERME 'MÃO' AV. JOÃO AMNN, 690 CEP 99350-000
VICTOR GRAEFF MARCIO HOWE MARCIO HOWE AV. JOÃO AMNN, 690 CEP 99350-000
VILA FLORES JOEL ANTONIO PASQUALON JOEL RUA 21, N º 200 CEP 95334-000
VILA LÂNGARO ENEIDE TEREZINHA MELARA NEGRI ENEIDE NEGRI RUA GUILHERME SEIDLER, S/N º CEP 99955-000
VILA LÂNGARO MARCIO ANDREI DE OLIVEIRA MARCIO ANDREI DE OLIVEIRA RUA GUILHERME SEIDLER, S/N º CEP 99955-000
VILA MARIA CATIA FERRI CÁTIA FÉRRI RUA DR. GETÚLIO VARGAS, S/N º CEP 99155-000
VILA NOVA DO SUL AUREOMAR ANTONIO GOMES AUREOMAR RUA JOÃO BATISTA BECKER, 384 CEP 97385-000
VILA NOVA DO SUL CARLOS ALBERTO ANDREAZZA CARLOS ANDREAZZA RUA JOÃO BATISTA BECKER, 384 CEP 97385-000
VILA NOVA DO SUL TRAUDE JESSE MARTINI DE SOUZA TRAUDE MARTINI RUA JOÃO BATISTA BECKER, 384 CEP 97385-000
VISTA ALEGRE TELMO JOSÉ CHIELLE TELMO AV. SOL DA AMÉRICA, 347 CEP 98415-000
VISTA GAÚCHA DELMA MARTINS GROLLI DELMA AV. NOVE DE MAIO, 1015 CEP 98535-000
VITÓRIA DAS MISSÕES ANITA TERESA MINETTO ANITA MINETTO RUA 20 DE SETEMBRO, 175 CEP 98850-000
VITÓRIA DAS MISSÕES AUGUSTO STEINHORST AUGUSTO STEINHORST - BUB RUA 20 DE SETEMBRO, 175 CEP 98850-000
VITÓRIA DAS MISSÕES LAURI BUNINI LAURI BUNINI RUA 20 DE SETEMBRO, 175 CEP 98850-000
WESTFALIA ALEXANDRE GRANA GRANA AV. HENRIQUE HÜBEL, 1229 CEP 95893-000
WESTFALIA JUCIMAR ONEIDE DOCENA JUCIMAR ONEIDE DOCENA AV. HENRIQUE HÜBEL, 1229 CEP 95893-000
WESTFALIA LIVO SCHROER LIVO SCHROER AV. HENRIQUE HÜBEL, 1229 CEP 95893-000
WESTFALIA PAULINE DAHMER PAULINE DAHMER AV. HENRIQUE HÜBEL, 1229 CEP 95893-000
XANGRI-LÁ HANILTON JOÃO VENÉRIO BARBICHA RUA RIO DOURADINHO, 1385 CEP 95588-000
XANGRI-LÁ JORGE LUIS NICOLAU JORGE NICOLAU RUA RIO DOURADINHO, 1385 CEP 95588-000
XANGRI-LÁ SÉRGIO TADEU DOS SANTOS SERGINHO É DO BEM RUA RIO DOURADINHO, 1385 CEP 95588-000